Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር – 023/18 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሠረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ
ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 31/2018 በተለያየ ጊዜያት ለሚያካሂዳቸው ውድድሮች የሩጫ ስፍራ ዝግጁ ለማድረግ ለልኬት የሚሆኑ ከታች የተጠቀሱትን እቃዎች በተያያዘው ስፔስፊኬሽን መሠረት በሀገር
የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በተለያየ ጊዜያት ለሚያካሂዳቸው ውድድሮች የሩጫ ስፍራ ዝግጁ ለማድረግ ለልኬት የሚሆኑ እቃዎች በተያያዘው ስፔስፊኬሽን መሠረት በሀገር ውስጥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Procurement Ref. No. Re-ZB/11/26 Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the procurement of Desktop Computer with accessories
Zemen Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement of 80 Desktop Computers with Accessories.
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011፣ 9790 እና 216/92 መሰረት ከዚህ በታች የቀረቡትን የመያዣ ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ቁጥር፡ ወጋገን
ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8eb67965-6e3f-4fdc-9e10-388713635b8d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e3c253b-560a-4b43-b936-b5ab67b625a9/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7ad4a3af-8135-415a-8596-18dd98f1aafa/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር ሲዲ ከነ መሸፈኛው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/634b3b47-a42e-41cd-858f-d84ed6782e90/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb12ee99-d324-4828-8f75-35ba600875d2/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/270c0dd6-89be-488d-880c-0613e725bf57/open Lot Information
የሀረሪ መንግስት ግዥ እና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት ሰጪ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሞዴል ት/ቤት ቁሳቁስ ግዥ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በእስትራቴጂክ ግዥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀረሪ መንግስት ግዥ እና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት ሰጪ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሞዴል
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Bureau of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of a G+4 Office Building.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 06, 2026) Invitation to BidNational Competitive Bid (NCB) Name of Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name
የጉለሌ ክ/ከ/የመድሀኒዓለም አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የጨረታ ማስተከካያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) ማስተከካያ ሐምሌ 25 ቀን 2018 ዓ/ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 19 ላይ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ