Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 02, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሽያጭ ግልጽጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስሪንቃ ግብርና ምርምር ማዕከል በ2018 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎታቸውን የጨረሱ አሮጌ ብረታ ብረቶችን ማለትም ስቲል ካስት አይረን አልሙኒየም እና አሮጌ
የስሪንቃ ግብርና ምርምር ማዕከል በ2018 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎታቸውን የጨረሱ አሮጌ ብረታ ብረቶችን ማለትም ስቲል ካስት አይረን አልሙኒየም እና አሮጌ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማዎችን በሃራጅ በግልፅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/95d515ff-2f98-4a34-8872-b1e281154838/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies Procurement Reference No: UoG-NCB-G-0110-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
CMHS , University of Gondar: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Apr 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52fc8bab-e41f-486e-87aa-9ad72ec16c0b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0045-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ
Republican Guard: በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ የውሃ ዕቃዎች LOT – 044-2018-P
Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) የሐራጅ መስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና እንደተሻሻለዉ
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d26ec220-54d2-4bfc-ab47-243e3055776e/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Printing Products
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f981dfb-27e9-46c1-bdc7-72fd4e451a13/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bf2d50b-b072-4063-8fe6-c6427a07bd46/open Lot Information
የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት ሙሉ ለሙሉ ክፍያቸው የተጠናቀቀ 04 (አራት) ኮንደሚኒየም ሱቆች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Jul 28, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኮንደሚኒየም የንግድ ሱቅ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት ሙሉ ለሙሉ ክፍያቸው
Safaricom Telecommunications Ethiopia PLC Invites Expressions of Interest (EOI) for the Provision of 24/7 General Building Maintenance, End-to-end Relocation Logistics Services (full-service Movers), Waste Management, and Pest Control Related Services.
2merkato.com (Jul 28, 2026) EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) EOI for the provision of 24/7 General Building Maintenance, Relocation end to
Injibara University Would Like to Procure Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/51262f37-4134-4381-a607-afc7c10ba5f4/open ”
Artificial Intelligence Institute: Lot 45 Procurement of 12U Rack
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d38650e-eabc-4f0b-8df9-7f79351e14da/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute: Lot 46 Procurement of 42U RUCK
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a2517d9c-d61c-4bec-8a35-3de67cdd0047/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Printing Products 6
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d2ab6aa-4333-4504-9010-1fbbbf43783e/open Lot Information