Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) Ethiopian Agricultural Business Corporation Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-Invitation for the Supply of Different Kgs Poly Bags Tender No.SSS/OT/PPB01/2026 1. The seed supply sector (SSS)

The Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-invites Sealed Bids from Interested Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Kgs of Poly Bags

Government (Apr 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fba86bf8-f735-4a2b-95b7-247b522c149c/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: AATPTC-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Addis Ababa Tegbareid Poly Technic College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Apr 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0cccd6a8-25a8-4603-933a-ea5b03b62f1c/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants

2merkato.com (Apr 08, 2026) የጊዜ ገደብ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ ለሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት የህንፃ ኪራይ አገልግሎት የፍላጎት መግለጫ! ለሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት የህንፃ ኪራይ አገልግሎት የፍላጎት መግለጫ! ሰነዱ የወጣበት

ሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ: የጊዜ ገደብ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ። ለሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት የህንፃ ኪራይ አገልግሎት የፍላጎት መግለጫ!

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74dc02bf-db70-478e-98cb-8cb8292e3fca/open Lot Information

Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Complete Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Hybrid Power System with Battery Energy Storage System (BESS) to Ensure Uninterrupted Power Supply for Critical Head Office Operations in Addis Ababa.

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Pharmaceuticals 2 CP

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02ac3aa1-6938-4ec2-b306-c9dcc59d398d/open Lot Information

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/267fa55a-89e5-474e-bd83-1bf08a8e43aa/open Lot Information

Aksum University ፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0d1386d-9bee-4d94-af96-bf204accbc5f/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Badge with Lineage

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/902f8086-f3e9-4450-86e6-3e65e00cce58/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies (Stitch & Tissue Scissors)

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/89b07f38-cb89-4f9b-a25a-190cccc8c95d/open Lot Information

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87203ab8-2186-4261-818d-4b93aee883fe/open Lot Information

Tulu Kapi Gold Mine PLC (TKGM) Invites Formal Quotations from Shortlisted Qualified Suppliers for the Supply and Delivery of Certified Personal Protective Equipment (PPE).

2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) TENDER INVITATION LETTER TO: Shortlisted Qualified PPE Suppliers FROM: Tulu Kapi Gold Mine PLC (TKGM) DATE