Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Procurement Ref. No. Re-ZB/11/26 Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the procurement of Desktop Computer with accessories
Zemen Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement of 80 Desktop Computers with Accessories.
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011፣ 9790 እና 216/92 መሰረት ከዚህ በታች የቀረቡትን የመያዣ ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ቁጥር፡ ወጋገን
ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/46fb8194-c663-4904-a7ef-891dcdac0651/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0252-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/0022/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: ለተሽከርካሪ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Bekur (Apr 06, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ /ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. እንጅባራ ዲስትሪከት ወተት ማቀናበሪያ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMENT OF TIME ATTENDANCE
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69d5981c-27f5-4927-906e-5bd511cd2a8a/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University :procurement of Paint 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b6eab2cf-0681-44e4-a438-da7aa8711323/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University:Procurement of Mirror SPH
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33517692-23a3-438c-956f-9f3dd4ace06b/open Lot Information
SNV-Ethiopia Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested, Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Various Printing Materials
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALS BID NUMBER (006/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of MVS (multi Vendor System) for RDF Medicine
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fd0313c1-b7fa-4b02-b6e1-cda31b924015/open
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Network Equipment (Firewall).
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-010/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite eligible bidders
የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Has Intended to Invite Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Consultancy Service for Corporations Road and Water Works Projects Including Capacity Building Contract Management and Project Management Assistance.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-012/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to
የአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ ፐብሊክ ሰርቪስና የሰው ኃብት ልማት ጽ/ቤት የመንግሥት ግዥ ቡድን የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 3/2018 የአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ ፐብሊክ ሰርቪስና የሰው ኃብት ልማት