Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Fortune (Apr 05, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of different items and Licenses for Spare Ports Activation Bid

Dashen Bank S.C Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Fortune (Apr 05, 2026), Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) Invitation to bid  Procurement Reference Number AB-032-2025/26. 1.Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items

Addis Zemen (Apr 05, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 003/2018 ዓ.ም  የጥበብ እድገት ቅ/አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት የቀለም ቅብ እና የኤሌክትሪክ ዝርጋታ ሊያሠራው ለፈለገው ሥራ በግንባታ ዘርፍ ላይ

የጥበብ እድገት ቅ/አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት የቀለም ቅብ እና የኤሌክትሪክ ዝርጋታ ሊያሠራው ለፈለገው ሥራ በግንባታ ዘርፍ ላይ የሚሠሩ ተጫራቾች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ከቻይልድፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ባገኘው የገንዘብ ድጋፍ የሚከተሉትን እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። መደብ 1: መደብ 1.

ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት የአካል ጉዳተኛ ውይልቸር እና ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒተሮች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5c02a9a-6abd-40da-8857-94311497497f/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Statistics Service Would Like to Procure ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e363647d-d86b-415d-b6a5-84fd21a14aad/open ”

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Construction for Remaining Works of Classroom

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c82694db-1c62-43c0-b62a-83d56d6b36a7/open

Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b01f5bf3-c1dd-431b-8401-1f30745b7b86/open Invitation to

Gewane Agricultural Technique and Vocational Education/Training College , Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5178405b-523c-4b42-a030-ee841608c43d/open Invitation to

Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab38e89f-9729-4cba-83d9-1d86a451b8d7/open Lot Information

Wolkite University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d29d482-cbfa-487e-bd02-344a235cb947/open Lot Information

Wolkite University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/420effdd-b3e6-424e-9841-5429ad582e91/open Lot Information

The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in Ethiopia, Addis Ababa, Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 110kVA Diesel Generator, Surface Water Booster Pump System at Melkadida, Somali Region, Ethiopia.