Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0011/26 ዳሽን ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 04, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ቄስ አሰፋይፍሩ እና በፍ ባለዕዳ እነ ዳኛቸው ይፍሩ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID Ethiopian Red Cross society Oromia Branch office invites local eligible Contractors forms Category BC-4 /GC-5 with valid trade license, registration certificate, tax
Ethiopian Red Cross Society Oromia Branch Invites Contractors (Category BC-4/GC-5) to Bid for the Construction of a G+3 Multipurpose Building in Negele Arsi Town, West Arsi Zone.
Addis Zemen (Apr 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሽያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ የሩዝ የምግብ እህል ሽያጭ ጨረታ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢግስኮ የግ/ው/ሽ/ሜ/አ/ዘ ግጨ/ሸ05/2018 በኢትዮጵያ
በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሺያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ በቦንጋ ቅርንጫፍ ተከማችቶ የሚገኘውን ሩዝ የምግብ እህል ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Gambella University:የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች መለዋወጫ እቃ
Government(Feb 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3e63ff7c-930a-4b2c-95eb-e0e644df248a/open Reference
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government(Feb 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/db0b2b9c-1e90-4459-8ee0-c732a7f4887d/open Invitation to Bid
Ministry of Revenue: የመኪና ጎማ ግዢ
Government(Feb 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/be46203d-43a1-4778-bbbb-b45f85cb4c24/open Reference
Ethiopian Customs Commission: ለሎት፡4 የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችና የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች ግዥ /ባህርዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ፅ/ቤት/
Government(Feb 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cfa53f11-d3c1-4342-934d-377cbeb3837e/open Reference
Ministry of Health: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government(Feb 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b645234c-7133-44b5-b725-313454eb7c1f/open Reference
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ
Government(Feb 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/852b7d60-872f-4665-b1ef-99f66745c9ed/open Reference
ለሚ ኩራ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት: የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government(Feb 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e93fb511-ce27-40b4-81dd-ad4e12aa6ff3/open Invitation to Bid
Gambella University፡ Procurement of Different Printing
Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/017fb86f-14cc-486f-a197-87138fb54040/open Reference
Dashen Breweries S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a 10 MVA, 33 to 11 KV Step-down Compact Transformer for its Gondar Plant.
2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTender No. DBSC/ICB/06C/2026 Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified international and Ethiopian bidders for