Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5ca9540f-b014-41e0-8c5b-629e663d49e5/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0492-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: KBO/G/NCB/34/2018/Bid Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement for Chair Cloth ኮምቦልቻ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት
Reporter (Apr 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 መሠረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: በመሆኑም ተጫራቾች
ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) Invitation to Bidders (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics kombolcha port and terminal Branch office would like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics – Kombolcha Port and Terminal Branch Office Invites Bids for Security Guard Services, Employee Safety Shoes, Employee Uniforms, Annual Stationery and Sanitary Materials.
Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c25874d6-ae17-4c9f-b0c5-1316731d06e2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AU-NCB-G-0191-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተለያዩ የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተለያዩ የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
House of Federation፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/895e8e59-4fd4-4561-acc9-cda60d524214/open Lot Information
Debremarkos University Would Like to Procure Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4aab0be4-8a27-4134-ae76-1c3459ef4459/open ”
Houses of Peoples Representative Procurement of Bridge Construction
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e659c65e-e081-48e0-b8f2-3fe82baade78/open Invitation to
ላሜ ዴየሪ ኃ/የተ/የግ ማህበር የናይትሪክ አሲድ፣ ኮስቲክ ሶዳ ስኳር አልኮል ዋክስ እና መለዋወጫዎች ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) ላሜ ዴየሪ ኃ/የተ/የግ ማህበር ሎት 1የናይትሪክ አሲድ ኮስቲክ ሶዳ ስኳር አልኮል ዋክስ እና መለዋወጫዎች ግዥ ለመፈጸም የወጣ
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Representation Office in Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Essential Medicines and Medical Equipment for UNHCR Ethiopia Operations.
2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) Tender Notice Date: 04 August 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Sleeping Bag and Soft Paper for Car
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0bd94fef-22f9-4350-a6bf-ed499b0ff80c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6fdc6f5-ddb3-4d32-a52d-bb41366f636e/open Lot Information
BONGA UNIVERSITY: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8232cd83-859d-416a-8d62-5dfa1b5a343b/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Furniture Chair (2)
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8987228c-ff66-4be4-936e-976513c007f2/open Lot Information