Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5ca9540f-b014-41e0-8c5b-629e663d49e5/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0492-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: KBO/G/NCB/34/2018/Bid Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement for Chair Cloth ኮምቦልቻ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት

Reporter (Apr 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 መሠረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: በመሆኑም ተጫራቾች

ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) Invitation to Bidders (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics kombolcha port and terminal Branch office would like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics – Kombolcha Port and Terminal Branch Office Invites Bids for Security Guard Services, Employee Safety Shoes, Employee Uniforms, Annual Stationery and Sanitary Materials.

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c25874d6-ae17-4c9f-b0c5-1316731d06e2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AU-NCB-G-0191-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተለያዩ የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች

አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተለያዩ የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac179318-7995-4b84-930e-b3bd65b2bb9b/open Lot Information

Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d8583532-e8ac-4bef-a676-f2ea70be5fd0/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/66ca5e5c-7c34-4455-ae4a-511e644f51a0/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8eb67965-6e3f-4fdc-9e10-388713635b8d/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e3c253b-560a-4b43-b936-b5ab67b625a9/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7ad4a3af-8135-415a-8596-18dd98f1aafa/open Lot Information

የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር ሲዲ ከነ መሸፈኛው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/634b3b47-a42e-41cd-858f-d84ed6782e90/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb12ee99-d324-4828-8f75-35ba600875d2/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/270c0dd6-89be-488d-880c-0613e725bf57/open Lot Information