Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Apr 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 መሠረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: በመሆኑም ተጫራቾች

ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) Invitation to Bidders (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics kombolcha port and terminal Branch office would like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics – Kombolcha Port and Terminal Branch Office Invites Bids for Security Guard Services, Employee Safety Shoes, Employee Uniforms, Annual Stationery and Sanitary Materials.

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c25874d6-ae17-4c9f-b0c5-1316731d06e2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AU-NCB-G-0191-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተለያዩ የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች

አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተለያዩ የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7067e84e-5d33-485a-8d54-022c8ff29328/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AU-NCB-G-0190-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የአሸዋ፣ የሲሚንቶ፣ የሞራሌ

አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የአሸዋ ፣ የሲሚንቶ ፣ የሞራሌ እና የሚስማር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Werabe University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e76528e5-c3ac-4ec0-956a-d6b0b9871c85/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37f5877d-89ab-4cb0-9d1b-f20a99f31fd0/open Lot Information

Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia, Under the Leaders in Teaching (LITE) Ethiopia Initiative, is Seeking a Qualified Vehicle Rental Service Provider to Enter Into a Long-term Agreement for Program Implementation in Oromia and Central Ethiopia.

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority Procurement of Software License

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d7941b0d-7a48-4e50-a1ec-9301f1a93023/open Invitation to

Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e558c317-99bc-4418-aefe-ba8227fded3c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Gardening Services

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da60f790-20e5-489f-a9f6-b76d20308594/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c23cf11d-ca70-466c-b24a-3a8d8b51ac77/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement Disposal of Other Properties

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef7fe72b-cb30-4a01-b511-1845b5f42a25/open Lot Information

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ አልባሳት፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቤት እቃ፣ የቤት ማስዋቢያ፣ ጫማዎች፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ ስፔርፓርት፣ የጽዳት እቃ እና ልዩ ልዩ በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የግልፅ እና የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ አልባሳት፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣