Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) Ethiopian Agricultural Business Corporation Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-Invitation for the Supply of Different Kgs Poly Bags Tender No.SSS/OT/PPB01/2026 1. The seed supply sector (SSS)
The Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-invites Sealed Bids from Interested Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Kgs of Poly Bags
Government (Apr 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fba86bf8-f735-4a2b-95b7-247b522c149c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: AATPTC-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Addis Ababa Tegbareid Poly Technic College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Apr 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0cccd6a8-25a8-4603-933a-ea5b03b62f1c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
2merkato.com (Apr 08, 2026) የጊዜ ገደብ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ ለሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት የህንፃ ኪራይ አገልግሎት የፍላጎት መግለጫ! ለሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት የህንፃ ኪራይ አገልግሎት የፍላጎት መግለጫ! ሰነዱ የወጣበት
ሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ: የጊዜ ገደብ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ። ለሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት የህንፃ ኪራይ አገልግሎት የፍላጎት መግለጫ!
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8eb67965-6e3f-4fdc-9e10-388713635b8d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e3c253b-560a-4b43-b936-b5ab67b625a9/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7ad4a3af-8135-415a-8596-18dd98f1aafa/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር ሲዲ ከነ መሸፈኛው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/634b3b47-a42e-41cd-858f-d84ed6782e90/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb12ee99-d324-4828-8f75-35ba600875d2/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/270c0dd6-89be-488d-880c-0613e725bf57/open Lot Information
የሀረሪ መንግስት ግዥ እና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት ሰጪ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሞዴል ት/ቤት ቁሳቁስ ግዥ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በእስትራቴጂክ ግዥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀረሪ መንግስት ግዥ እና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት ሰጪ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሞዴል
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Bureau of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of a G+4 Office Building.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 06, 2026) Invitation to BidNational Competitive Bid (NCB) Name of Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name
የጉለሌ ክ/ከ/የመድሀኒዓለም አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የጨረታ ማስተከካያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) ማስተከካያ ሐምሌ 25 ቀን 2018 ዓ/ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 19 ላይ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ