Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 05, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 003/2018 ዓ.ም የጥበብ እድገት ቅ/አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት የቀለም ቅብ እና የኤሌክትሪክ ዝርጋታ ሊያሠራው ለፈለገው ሥራ በግንባታ ዘርፍ ላይ
የጥበብ እድገት ቅ/አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት የቀለም ቅብ እና የኤሌክትሪክ ዝርጋታ ሊያሠራው ለፈለገው ሥራ በግንባታ ዘርፍ ላይ የሚሠሩ ተጫራቾች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ከቻይልድፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ባገኘው የገንዘብ ድጋፍ የሚከተሉትን እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። መደብ 1: መደብ 1.
ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት የአካል ጉዳተኛ ውይልቸር እና ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒተሮች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን የተቀናጀ የቤተሰብ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ልዩ ልዩ የቦንዳ አልባሳት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም 1. ማንኛዉም ተጫራች ይህ ማስታወቂያ
የተቀናጀ የቤተሰብ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ልዩ ልዩ የቦንዳ አልባሳት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category GC Grade 7.GWWC Grade 7 & above, and
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Contractors of GC Grade 7 and GWWC Grade 7 & Above to Submit Bids for the Rehabilitation of Non-functional Latrines and Maintenance of Health Posts in the Somali Region.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Norwegian Church Aid (NCA) Ethiopia is Inviting Bids for the Procurement and Transportation of 112,500 Kg of Corn Flour (in 50kg Packs) to Luak Dong, Gambella.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID CALL FOR FOOD COMMODITIES FOR GAMBELLA REFUGEE RESPONSE Norwegian church aid Ethiopia is
አያ ኤም ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማ.የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎችን ለማቅረብ በሚካሄደው ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ለተለያዩ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች አቅርቦት አያ ኤም ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማ. ብቁና በሕግ የተመዘገቡ አቅራቢዎች፣ አከፋፋዮች እና
HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is Seeking Competent Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Koekoek Breed Chicken for the ARCS Project at Their Sekota Office.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply and delivery of Koe koek Breed Chicken HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation
Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Independent Core Banking System Attestation Service (Lot 1) and POS Terminals (Lot 2).
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Banking system Attestion Service and Pos Terminals Lot No Description of the item Bid Ref. No
The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of Various Electrical Vehicles (EV), Specifically BYD Models Including Tang L, Seallion 06, Leopard 3, Leopard 3 4w, Yuan Ups, and Changan Q 05.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) INVITATION TO BID FOR
የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ስፖርት ማህበር በ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዓመት ለስፖርተኞች የምግብ አቅርቦት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ስፖርት ማህበር በ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዓመት ለስፖርተኞች የምግብ አቅርቦት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ
MSF Belgium – Ethiopia Mission is Inviting Qualified Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply of One (1) New BYD Shark 6 Double Cabin Electric Pick-Up Vehicle.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR QUOTATION MSF is an international medical and humanitarian, non-profit, organization acting in accordance with
Ayat Share Company is Inviting Qualified Grade Two and Above Architectural Firms to Participate in an Open Design Competition for the Renovation and Expansion of the Ras Hotel.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation Brief for Architectural Design Competition 4B+G+57 Hotel and Multi-Purpose Building Complex 1. Background Ayat Share
The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) is Inviting Capable and Licensed Bidders for Consultancy Services to Prepare the Design and Installation of a Solar Backup System.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE 2ND TIME The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social