Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ከቻይልድፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ባገኘው የገንዘብ ድጋፍ የሚከተሉትን እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። መደብ 1: መደብ 1.
ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት የአካል ጉዳተኛ ውይልቸር እና ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒተሮች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን የተቀናጀ የቤተሰብ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ልዩ ልዩ የቦንዳ አልባሳት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም 1. ማንኛዉም ተጫራች ይህ ማስታወቂያ
የተቀናጀ የቤተሰብ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ልዩ ልዩ የቦንዳ አልባሳት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category GC Grade 7.GWWC Grade 7 & above, and
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Contractors of GC Grade 7 and GWWC Grade 7 & Above to Submit Bids for the Rehabilitation of Non-functional Latrines and Maintenance of Health Posts in the Somali Region.
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) ፀደይ ባንክ/አ.ማ/ Tsedey Bank (S.C) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ብ/ግ/ጨ/003/2018 ፀደይ ባንክ አማ ያገለገሉ ሁለተ ሚድ ባሶች እና አንድ ቮልስ ዋገን አዉቶ ሞቲቭ መኪኖችን
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ሁለት ሚድ ባሶች እና አንድ ቮልስ ዋገን አዉቶሞቲቭ መኪኖችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Various Goods.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid-no.-BB/007/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites all interested and eligible bidders for
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Terrazzo & Sund
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a23ea51f-d576-447c-8033-84a1accd2e7d/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Laptop Computer for ELN
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eeece9c9-e987-41fe-8f3d-c2d87d93ebb0/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Frosted Sticker
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19d3b9e7-99b0-4a41-b8cb-30576323e4ef/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል የመጥርያ ደውል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e17399a5-1583-4888-9b63-e0d67b69fa8e/open Lot Information
የኢንዱስትሪ ሚኒስቴር ሱፍ ልብስ የፕሮቶኮል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03f0eed7-765d-4c07-8f9a-f766fce79bee/open Lot Information
Green Hope Path Invites Eligible and Certified Audit Firms Registered with the Accounting and Auditing Board of Ethiopia (ABBE) to Submit Bids for the Provision of Organizational Annual External Audit Services for Three Consecutive Fiscal Years (2025–2027).
2merkato.com (Mar 09, 2026) Invitation to Bid for External Auditor Reference Number: GHP/01/26 Green Hope Path is a local
በጉለሌ ክ/ከተማ ስፖርት ምክር ቤት ጽ/ቤት የ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዕቅድ ማስፈፀሚያ የሚውሉ የስፖርት ትጥቅ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ግዥ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 002/2018/ ዓ.ም በጉለሌ ክ/ከተማ ስፖርት ምክር ቤት ጽ/ቤት የ2018
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ደብረ ማርቆስ ሪጅን ለሪጅኑ እና ለማዕከላት አገልግሎት የሚውል ላፕቶፕ ኮምፒተር፣ ዴስክቶፕ ኮምፒተር፣ ፕሪንተር የፕሪንተር ቀለም፣ ድራም እና የተሽከርካሪ ጎማ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር EEU/DMR/SPGNCB_008/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ደብረ ማርቆስ ሪጅን ለሪጅኑ እና ለማዕከላት አገልግሎት