Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ  ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 03/2018 በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዋግ ኽምራ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር የደሀና ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለደ/ወ/ግብርና ፅ/ቤት በEU ፕሮጀክት በጀት 019

በአብክመ በዋግ ኽምራ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር የደሀና ወረዳ ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ትብ/ጽ/ቤት የኮንስትራክሽን እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) Ethiopian Agricultural Business Corporation Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-Invitation for the Supply of Different Kgs Poly Bags Tender No.SSS/OT/PPB01/2026 1. The seed supply sector (SSS)

The Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-invites Sealed Bids from Interested Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Kgs of Poly Bags

Government (Apr 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fba86bf8-f735-4a2b-95b7-247b522c149c/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: AATPTC-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Addis Ababa Tegbareid Poly Technic College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Apr 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0cccd6a8-25a8-4603-933a-ea5b03b62f1c/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Anti-Doping Authority: Procurement of Hotel Service, Adama

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7ebf6030-23e7-4edb-b776-16884e2ec34b/open

Ethiopian Cooperative Commission፡ Procurement of Tyre 2

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/76c816e8-eb93-4b55-bead-3ad9a1eaac0d/open

የድሬዳዋ ምድብ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት 4ኛ ፍትሐብሔሮች ስፋቱ 201 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Dire Gazetta (Aug 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አብዱለዚዝ መሀመድ አቡበከር እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ አብዱረዛቅ መሀመድ መካከል ስላለው የአፈፃፀም ክስ

Walabu Construction Invites Interested Contractors to Submit Proposals for a Subcontract for the Production of Stone Quarry Materials for Aggregate and Base Course for the Nedjo-Jarso-Begi-Yayo-BD Asphalt Road Project.

የአርባ ምንጭ ከተማ ፋይናንስ ፕላን ልማት መምሪያ ለአ/ም ከ ማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገልግሎት ጽ/ቤት በቤሬ እድግት በር ለመንግስት ቤቶች አንድ መፀዳጃ ቤት ግንባታ በደረጃ 8 እና ከዚያ በላይ በተደራጁ ማህበራት አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

በጉ/ክ/ከ/ወ/10 የሸጐሌ ጤና ጣቢያ የ2019 ዓ/ም የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሸ/ጤ/ጣ/01/2019 በጉ/ክ/ከ/ወ/10 የሸጐሌ ጤና ጣቢያ የ2019 ዓ/ም 1ኛ ዙር ጨረታ በሎት ከፋፍሎ

Ethiopian Anti-Doping Authority: Procurement of Hotel Services, Addis Ababa

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5f378621-7ef2-48ad-b3cf-982f880e6bc2/open

The Oromia Agricultural Research Institute Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction, Renovation, and Maintenance of Research Infrastructure (G+1 Building) at the Bako Agricultural Mechanization/Engineering Research Center in Oromia.

በድሬዳዋ ከተማ አስተዳዳር የፕሮጀክት ግንባታ ጽ/ቤት ሚኒባስ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ማቅረብ የሚችሉ የትራንስፖርት ማህበሮችን ወይም ግለሰብ ባለንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል

Dire Gazetta (Aug 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ድ/ዳ/አስ/የፕ/ግ/ጽ/ቤት/ግ/ጫ/0002/2019 በድሬዳዋ ከተማ አስተዳዳር የፕሮጀክት ግንባታ ጽ/ቤት በስሩ ለሚገኙ የስራ ክፍሎች ለሠራተኞች