Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0cccd6a8-25a8-4603-933a-ea5b03b62f1c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
2merkato.com (Apr 08, 2026) የጊዜ ገደብ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ ለሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት የህንፃ ኪራይ አገልግሎት የፍላጎት መግለጫ! ለሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት የህንፃ ኪራይ አገልግሎት የፍላጎት መግለጫ! ሰነዱ የወጣበት
ሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ: የጊዜ ገደብ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ። ለሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት የህንፃ ኪራይ አገልግሎት የፍላጎት መግለጫ!
Fortune (Apr 05, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of different items and Licenses for Spare Ports Activation Bid
Dashen Bank S.C Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.
Fortune (Apr 05, 2026), Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) Invitation to bid Procurement Reference Number AB-032-2025/26. 1.Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የፌዴሬሽን ምክር ቤት ጽ/ቤት የጽዳት እቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8d6cb02-f558-40c5-976e-e8b599db7e3b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Conference Table 3m-1.20*90cm
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81fb17f0-ec13-4038-87da-ef485e3f1e50/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Shelf/ባለመስታወት ሸልፍ ባለ 3 በር/
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a187a99e-0f12-48c1-8a93-498ab835549b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Brochure & Canvas Bag
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d0cd86af-85ad-4861-b579-3dcc96aeb5ad/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Laboratory Glassware and Accessories
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/51667a98-3b44-4b38-839d-bc388731e81d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Notebook/ Agenda
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa45f8c7-c158-4da3-8608-a3766962bd0b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Conference Table 1.8*6 Meter (ቀለሙ በነጭ ሆኖ መሀሉ የአበባ ማስቀመጫ (መትከያ ያለው)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/890bfda2-deb1-4377-8310-708350fe0b63/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Flower (ለኮንፍረንስ ቴብል ማስጌጫ ፕላስቲክ ወይም ተፈጥሮ ያልሆነ አበባ 0.5ሜ-በ8ሜ ትር የሚሆን)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/973d8f43-88de-410b-84b7-243e341a99bd/open Lot Information
አዲስ ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉብት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር : አኢባ /ግፋአ/003/2018 አዲስ ባንክ አማ ዝርዝራቸው ከዚህ በታች