Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎች ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተለመከቱትን ንብረቶች በተሻሻለው በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ በተሰጠው
ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bbea9a6f-a4b8-426e-b83c-e2b0302de4be/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0126-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/001/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Car Wash Service
Addis Zemen (Apr 05, 2026) ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 73 2018፡74/2018 ፣75 /2018:76/2018 :77/2018 78/2018:79/2018 80/2018 እና 81/2018 የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት
በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዚያት የጉምሩክ ሥኑሥርዓት ባለመፈጸመ ምክንያት እና በህገ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Re-Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference
World Vision Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for Two Lots: Lot 1 for the End-to-end Delivery and Installation of a 5 Ton/Day Maize Processing Plant (Maize Grain Processing Mill), and Lot 2 for the Establishment of a Solar Powered Irrigation System.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/SCM/00214/26 Subject: Re-bid Invitation to Bid for End-to-End Delivery of a 5 Ton/Day
SNV Ethiopia Country Office is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply of 43 Core I7 Laptop Computers, Including Standard Carton Packaging and Imported Standard Laptop Bags.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDPROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP COMPUTER CORE I7 BID NUMBER (049/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች
Hijra Bank S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders to Participate in a National Competitive Bidding (NCB) for the Procurement of Various Office Furniture Items Under a Framework Agreement to Meet Current and Future Operational Requirements.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING FOR A FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Hijra Bank S.C. invites interested and eligible
Lewegen Trading PLC Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of One ISUZU FSR 700P Truck with a Dry-cargo Body (Model 2025/2026, 6.5-ton Capacity, 8226 Cc Engine).
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO OPEN BID Ref. No. LEW/T/42/26 The Lewegen Trading PLC invites all eligible bidders for
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medications
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff8da1ae-fb07-464d-be38-392826a304cc/open Lot Information
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የመድረክ የሳውንድ ሲስተም፤ የስክሪን አቅርቦት፤ ቀጥታ ስርጭት እና ዶክመንቴሽን እና የተለያዩ ህትመቶች፣ ቲሸርት፣ እና ባነር ህትመት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ሀገር አቀፍ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር– አባ/ግፋማመ/ሀግጨ/034/2026 (1) አማራ ባንክ አማ ህዳር 27 ቀን 2019
Abay Bank Would Like to Invite All Interested and Eligible Bidders to Participate on the Bid for the Supply of Different Items.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) Tender Ref. No: AB/PPM/05/07/2026-27 (1) Abay bank would like