Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/65bb49f1-03e7-4e95-83f9-643e4fd1548e/open Reference Number: AII-NCB-NC-0050-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AII/PR/GC/003/22/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Lot 03 Procurement of Rental Various Vehicles/ Cars/ Services (የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች አገልግሎት ኪራይ)

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e55281e4-78c4-486d-beb5-b462594d4778/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0234-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: KBO/G/NCB/19/2018/Bid Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission Kombolcha Branch Office፡ Procurement for Spare Parts /Toyota Yaris/ሞዴል፡-SCP10L-CHMRKW/

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/779a7147-6e60-43a0-babe-4667087c4482/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0091-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ ዳቦ

BONGA UNIVERSITY በድጋሜ የወጣ ዳቦ ዱቄት ግዥ

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0b428027-ddf7-4efb-b0ab-059d95f714a2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1036-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የፅዳት እቃዎች ግዥ

Bahir Dar University: የፅዳት እቃዎች ግዥ (BiT Student Service) በድጋሚ የወጣ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5bbc714-319e-4b4c-94a9-dd18d69ce696/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52cf30da-618b-4eac-95ad-1d426d29b176/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/558f0011-7074-4f91-a2c6-4dad21ffdd1d/open Lot Information

African Leadership Excellence Academy፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80aad1a4-d3f6-424c-ad7e-bca2a9bac334/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccfb5b55-1ee8-4deb-a3c0-a8f3e1676d5b/open Lot Information

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment/ብሬከር 50A 3 ፌዝ ለመስርታዊ አገልገሎትና ደህንነት ስራ አሰፈፃሚ

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741cb234-84e8-426e-85ab-51bdf153fa6d/open Lot Information

JaRco Consulting PLC is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Provide Professional Services for the Implementation of International Financial Reporting Standards (IFRS).

2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) TENDER INVITATION (CALL FOR PROPOSAL) Tender Reference No: JaRco/IFRS/01/2026 Issuing Organization: JaRco Consulting PLC Location: Addis

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8765a24-f110-4c36-9c1b-69e2d8416f64/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Translation

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cd4c00b-78ea-4778-abd5-c616847d9d48/open Lot Information