Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5ca9540f-b014-41e0-8c5b-629e663d49e5/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0492-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: KBO/G/NCB/34/2018/Bid Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement for Chair Cloth ኮምቦልቻ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት
Reporter (Apr 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 መሠረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: በመሆኑም ተጫራቾች
ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) Invitation to Bidders (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics kombolcha port and terminal Branch office would like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics – Kombolcha Port and Terminal Branch Office Invites Bids for Security Guard Services, Employee Safety Shoes, Employee Uniforms, Annual Stationery and Sanitary Materials.
Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c25874d6-ae17-4c9f-b0c5-1316731d06e2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AU-NCB-G-0191-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተለያዩ የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተለያዩ የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/መምሪያ ለሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ከንቲባ ጽ/ቤት የግርግዳ ስክሪን(WALL SCREEN INDOOR) እና ጀነሬተር 30KPA እና ከዛ በላይ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/መምሪያ ለሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ከንቲባ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በታቀደው መሠረት
The Amhara National Regional State Water & Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Solar Panels, Panel Supports, Inverters, Cables, and Other Accessories for Five Rural Pipe System Projects Located in Hanamequat, Mehalsaint, Jarsogurach, Farshaho, and Janbelew.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 06, 2026) Request for Bids (RFB) Employer: Amhara National Regional State Water & Energy Bureau Project: One
Godina H/Lixaa Aa/Gammachiisitti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aa/Gammachiis Bittaa Meeshaalee Dhumoo,Dhaabbii,meeshaalee Ijaarsaa Fi Dhiyeessii Meeshaalee Ijaarsaa Seektaroota Aanaa Bara Baajataa 2019 Dorgomtoota Ulaagaalee Qajeelfamoota Dorgomtootaa Armaan Gadii Guutan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Godina H/Lixaa Aa/Gammachiisitti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aa/Gammachiis bittaa Meeshaalee Dhumoo,Dhaabbii,meeshaalee ijaarsaa fi dhiyeessii
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የወንድ የበረራ አስተናጋጅ ሠራተኞች ጫማ አምራች ድርጅቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የወንድ የበረራ አስተናጋጅ ሠራተኞች ጫማ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T631 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የወንድ
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94a65ca4-407b-4f17-862f-e6edb9d7f742/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Instrument Processing Sink
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c59168f3-0dd1-49f3-ba44-dc4927fca138/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da31e237-dbd7-4c8f-8f30-8a03777304ab/open Lot Information
የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ዶ/ር መስረት ተፈራ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ዳንኤል ወርቅነህ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም
Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission, Spiritan Community OutReach Ethiopia (SCORE) is Inviting Bids for the Construction (labor Work Only) of a Solarized Small Scale Irrigation Scheme from a Ground Water Source Located at Yayke Kebele of Mirab Abaya Woreda in Gamo Zone, South Ethiopia Region.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) Ethiopian Catholic Church social and development commission coordination office of Soddo vicariate Spiritan Community Outreach Ethiopia (SCORE).