Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የመጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውሃና ፍሣሽ ባለሥልጣን ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ ቀጥሎ የተዘረዘሩትን
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውሃና ፍሣሽ ባለሥልጣን ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 03/2018 በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዋግ ኽምራ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር የደሀና ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለደ/ወ/ግብርና ፅ/ቤት በEU ፕሮጀክት በጀት 019
በአብክመ በዋግ ኽምራ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር የደሀና ወረዳ ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ትብ/ጽ/ቤት የኮንስትራክሽን እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) Ethiopian Agricultural Business Corporation Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-Invitation for the Supply of Different Kgs Poly Bags Tender No.SSS/OT/PPB01/2026 1. The seed supply sector (SSS)
The Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-invites Sealed Bids from Interested Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Kgs of Poly Bags
Government (Apr 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fba86bf8-f735-4a2b-95b7-247b522c149c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: AATPTC-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Addis Ababa Tegbareid Poly Technic College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Federal Tax Appeal Commission: Procurement of Vehicle Tools and Decor
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8510be1f-0f2e-4192-9bfe-0becf38ea739/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9dd307f-4aa8-4a20-bf13-1f4cebd01866/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Hotel Services in Kazanchis Area
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11d74f44-a43f-413c-ad4d-4881ef11b3d0/open Lot Information
Federal Tax Appeal Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37035c0b-a193-4a04-ac3f-b3b011c956ae/open Lot Information
National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1365ac6-da88-4b15-8016-b8aa90480e94/open Lot Information
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ የቧንቧ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/65e69fca-e6c9-4bfc-b372-c04b4006bbcc/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Revenue and Customs Commission, Hawassa Branch Bureau፡ Procurement of Fisher and Screw
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ff065aa-5bdd-428a-9983-8db8991db1f2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aaed24a9-c650-4eb8-bd5a-b8e4d1a78707/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል KUN 25 -PRMDHV የመኪና ፍሪሲዮን ሸራ እና ኖዝል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dbaffdcc-5505-4f18-8950-6547405c62b3/open Lot Information