Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 03/2018 በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዋግ ኽምራ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር የደሀና ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለደ/ወ/ግብርና ፅ/ቤት በEU ፕሮጀክት በጀት 019
በአብክመ በዋግ ኽምራ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር የደሀና ወረዳ ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ትብ/ጽ/ቤት የኮንስትራክሽን እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) Ethiopian Agricultural Business Corporation Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-Invitation for the Supply of Different Kgs Poly Bags Tender No.SSS/OT/PPB01/2026 1. The seed supply sector (SSS)
The Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-invites Sealed Bids from Interested Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Kgs of Poly Bags
Government (Apr 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fba86bf8-f735-4a2b-95b7-247b522c149c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: AATPTC-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Addis Ababa Tegbareid Poly Technic College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Apr 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0cccd6a8-25a8-4603-933a-ea5b03b62f1c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of 2A Alkaline Batter, C-type Converter Uni Ball Pen ,and Other Material
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e6a1b07f-2d25-477b-926a-1c071f78f4fd/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር: የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ (special Operations Command–2)
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a71bae15-13cb-490c-ba8f-adbd3adbca9c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Lap Top Screen and Ups
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d488f44a-8b0a-4c6f-9a22-92a3fff5e31a/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የሊፍት መለዋወጫ ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/653d046c-0ad1-409a-b0d6-99c676838e50/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር ኦክስጂን ጌጅ እና የብየዳ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e1045a0-5a7a-44c6-a3c2-99213de126a6/open Lot Information
የሲዳማ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ሀዌላ ቱላ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ደንብ ልብስ እና ላቦራቶሪ ሪኤጀንት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሲዳማ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ሀዌላ ቱላ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ከዚህ በታች
The Ministry of Water and Energy (MOWE) Water Development Fund (WDF) Invites Eligible Individual Consultants to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for a Project Completion Report (PCR) for the Four Towns Water Supply and Sanitation Improvement Program in Mekelle, Adama, Gode, and Bichena.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 07, 2026) FEDERAL DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF ETHIOPIA Ministry of Water and Energy (MOWE) Water Development Fund (WDF)
የፌዴራል ማረሚያ ቤት ኮሚሽን በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በድጋሚ የወጣ የቆሻሻ ውሃ ፍሳሽ ማስወገጃ ፕሮጀክት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የፌዴራል ማረሚያ ቤት ኮሚሽን በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በድጋሚ የወጣ የቆሻሻ ውሃ ፍሳሽ
የደብረወርቅ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ሆስፒታል የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማስተካከያ በአ/ብ/ክ/መ/በምስ/ጎጃ/አስ/ዞን በእናርጅ እናውጋ ወረዳ የደብረ ወርቅ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ሆስፒታል ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል