Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/65bb49f1-03e7-4e95-83f9-643e4fd1548e/open Reference Number: AII-NCB-NC-0050-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AII/PR/GC/003/22/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Lot 03 Procurement of Rental Various Vehicles/ Cars/ Services (የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች አገልግሎት ኪራይ)

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e55281e4-78c4-486d-beb5-b462594d4778/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0234-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: KBO/G/NCB/19/2018/Bid Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission Kombolcha Branch Office፡ Procurement for Spare Parts /Toyota Yaris/ሞዴል፡-SCP10L-CHMRKW/

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/779a7147-6e60-43a0-babe-4667087c4482/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0091-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ ዳቦ

BONGA UNIVERSITY በድጋሜ የወጣ ዳቦ ዱቄት ግዥ

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0b428027-ddf7-4efb-b0ab-059d95f714a2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1036-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የፅዳት እቃዎች ግዥ

Bahir Dar University: የፅዳት እቃዎች ግዥ (BiT Student Service) በድጋሚ የወጣ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ትራንስፖርትና ሎጂስቲክስ ባለስልጣን በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውስጥ የድሬዳዋ የጭነት ተሽከርካሪ ማቆሚያ ተርሚናል ኮንስትራክሽን ፕሮጀክት (የG+4 ዋና ህንፃ፣ G+0 የፖሊስ ጣቢያ ህንፃ፣ G+1 ክሊኒክ ህንፃ እና ዘመናዊ ጋራዥ ከነ ላቫጆው የሱቅ ቢሮዎች እና ደረጃውን የጠበቀ 2 ነዳጅ ማደያ የግንባታ ስራ ተቋራጮችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Investment Commission፡ Procurement of Desktop Computer Core I7

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5cd13ad5-96a0-437b-a1ed-4e4237acf9f6/open

በሰሜን ጎጃም ዞን የዱርቤቴ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል እቃዎች እንዲሁም የትልልቅ መስመሮች የውሃ መገጣጠሚያ እና ሄንስንግ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

የአብክመ ገንዘብ ቢሮ ተሽከርካሪዎች ላይ የሚገጠም GPS በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ግጨ 03/2018 የአብክመ ገንዘብ ቢሮ ተሸከርካሪዎች ላይ የሚገጠም GPS በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ

Wollega University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Machinery

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5b8c82b9-5bf7-4b55-a17b-67107a671fcb/open  Invitation to

Amref Health Africa Ethiopia Office Invites Bids for the Provision of Market-oriented Digital Skills Training, Internship Placement, and Employment Linkage for Youth in Addis Ababa.

2merkato.com (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTENDER NO. AMREF_ET/11/03/2026-008 PROVISION OF MARKET-ORIENTED DIGITAL SKILLS TRAINING, INTERNSHIP PLACEMENT, AND EMPLOYMENT LINKAGE

Livestock Development Institute Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bffba9f5-3fd6-4328-9fad-b3aae0f75a23/open   Invitation to

የወረታ ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት ጽ/ቤት የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) የሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ  የወረታ ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት ጽ/ቤት የከተማ ቦታ ስለመያዝ በደነገገው አዋጅ 72/2004

Mekelle University: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9f3775e5-fd92-483d-8588-4f0af54a7c0b/open Invitation to