Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0046/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) is Seeking Qualified Contractors to Execute Three Separate Procurement Packages (bids) Under Tender Ref ERCS/WRKS/0046/26.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION to International Competitive BID (ICB) 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) intends to procure the following item: S .No. Description of

The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) is Inviting International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Visa Dual Interface Classic Debit and White Label Credit Cards.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር (ፋይናንሲንግ) በዋስትና የያዛቸውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተጠቀሱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ

ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ጅማ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: Lot-4 የምግብ ጥሬ እቃዎች፣ ሸቀጣ ሸቀጦች እና የባልትና ምጥን ውጤቶች ለጤና ኢንስቲትዩት

Government (Jul 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/658a5e00-be45-482c-a945-3596741680dd/open

ጅማ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ሎት-18 አጥንት የሌለዉ የበሬ ሥጋ የክርስቲያን እና የሙስሊም ለግብርናና እንስሳት ህክምና ኮሌጅ

Government (Jul 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2d64ae21-5546-4642-82a8-0e05ec8e94a0/open

National Intelligence and Security Service፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e94e5c4-ac5d-487b-8fa7-7bd2d10ae3d3/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1e2ac17e-50cc-48da-a7ed-652402e26412/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Electrical Machinery

Government (Jul 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a56a68c-588b-480a-b8cb-c8064f7fbb2a/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/59fe72b8-a155-4fb1-a28c-23568c1ed9f6/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/14c1000a-b56f-49cf-9d9d-d706abfa573d/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e89d4d32-37c7-4abf-b26a-7daa3a29c0d8/open Lot Information

Swiss Church Aid (HEKS/EPER) is Inviting Bids for the Rental of One 4WD Toyota Land Cruiser Hardtop (model 2013 or Newer) in Excellent Condition for a Period of 7 Months Without Fuel.

2merkato.com (Jul 17, 2026) Date: July 2026  TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR RENTAL OF 4WD TOYOTA LANDCRUISER HARDTOP OR EQUIVALENT FOR MOYALE AND