Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 09, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid/ NCB/Re-Bid Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute/ATI/ IFB Title: Supply and delivery of Male Sheep
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 1,844 Male Sheep.
Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3fc69302-4e53-441e-9d22-69e837707594/open Invitation to Bid Procurement’s of printer and Desk top computer Procurement Reference
Oromia Roads and Logistics Bureau: Procurement’s of Printer and Desk Top Computer
Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d3dcf2-33d1-4d7e-9253-35cee7e19a39/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0121-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Microbiological
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Microbiological Reagents and Supplies
Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/30cab409-2cb1-4f23-add5-ef1d6a2cbc80/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debark University: Procurement of Computer Equipment 20018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da31e237-dbd7-4c8f-8f30-8a03777304ab/open Lot Information
የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ዶ/ር መስረት ተፈራ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ዳንኤል ወርቅነህ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም
Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission, Spiritan Community OutReach Ethiopia (SCORE) is Inviting Bids for the Construction (labor Work Only) of a Solarized Small Scale Irrigation Scheme from a Ground Water Source Located at Yayke Kebele of Mirab Abaya Woreda in Gamo Zone, South Ethiopia Region.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) Ethiopian Catholic Church social and development commission coordination office of Soddo vicariate Spiritan Community Outreach Ethiopia (SCORE).
የኢትዮጵያ ምግብና መድኃኒት ባለስልጣን የተለያዩ ችግኞች ፍራፍሬ ፣ አገር በቀል እና የመዳኒት ዝርያ ችግኞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df02502b-758c-4084-8b5d-0fba5d293d8d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts H3
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6fc486f0-31c7-44f5-9d38-d234d3ad8f88/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68ab4b49-d84a-4d16-93f4-6f68a433ed8a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/63d409be-cae8-4a66-939f-9485a95da0ad/open Invitation to
Arbaminch University: ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለህንፃዎች አድሳት እና ጥገና ክፍል የሚዉል ብሎኬት ባለ15 እና ባለ20 ጠጠርና አሸዋ ግዥ /01/
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a11a2a44-355b-4e01-9755-169cd2df3a2e/open Lot Information
Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cebfa308-768f-4f9e-bcc0-b07023d7bba1/open Lot Information