Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 09, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid/ NCB/Re-Bid Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute/ATI/ IFB Title: Supply and delivery of Male Sheep
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 1,844 Male Sheep.
Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3fc69302-4e53-441e-9d22-69e837707594/open Invitation to Bid Procurement’s of printer and Desk top computer Procurement Reference
Oromia Roads and Logistics Bureau: Procurement’s of Printer and Desk Top Computer
Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d3dcf2-33d1-4d7e-9253-35cee7e19a39/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0121-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Microbiological
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Microbiological Reagents and Supplies
Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/30cab409-2cb1-4f23-add5-ef1d6a2cbc80/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debark University: Procurement of Computer Equipment 20018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር የደቡብ ምስራቅ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውል እቃዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር የደቡብ ምስራቅ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት አገልግሎት
በቡኖ በደሌ ዞን ጮራ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት አመት በጮራ ወረዳ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ የመኪና አካላትን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር WM/A/C 06/2018 በቡኖ በደሌ ዞን ጮራ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር
Oromia Steel Pipe Mill PLC is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply of 5,000 Tons of Hot Rolled Steel Sheets in Coil (7mm Thickness, 1000/1500mm Width) Conforming to JIS/EN/ASTM/GB Standards.
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) Invitation to Bids No. OSPMPLC. NCB 02/2026 1. The Oromia Steel Pipe Mill PLC would
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች) ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ
Madda Walabu University Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ef09de6f-6fa2-411c-9c5a-2e12d9ab2760/open Invitation to
Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5185af7c-5d82-4e6b-bbba-333182e34a75/open Invitation to
Bio and Emerging Technology Institute Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3f224400-e513-4c72-9fb7-6368d6d9e5ae/open Invitation to
Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/008c43d0-f7d2-4f32-9f74-afdad3908b78/open Invitation to