Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Apr 09, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid/ NCB/Re-Bid Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute/ATI/ IFB Title: Supply and delivery of Male Sheep

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 1,844 Male Sheep.

Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3fc69302-4e53-441e-9d22-69e837707594/open Invitation to Bid Procurement’s of printer and Desk top computer Procurement Reference

Oromia Roads and Logistics Bureau: Procurement’s of Printer and Desk Top Computer

Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d3dcf2-33d1-4d7e-9253-35cee7e19a39/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0121-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Microbiological

Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Microbiological Reagents and Supplies

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/30cab409-2cb1-4f23-add5-ef1d6a2cbc80/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Debark University: Procurement of Computer Equipment 20018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Authority For Civil Society Organizations Would Like to Procure Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/51d6908b-2d20-472a-a08f-92c2ba627a32/open ”

FDRE Center for Constitution and Federalism Training Would Like to Procure Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d5e294c4-64e0-4033-adf6-fba12905462e/open ”

Solidarités International is Inviting Offers from Experienced Legal Entities for the Supply and Delivery of Hand Pumps, Accessories, and Spare Parts Under a Framework Agreement to Support its Humanitarian Programs.

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Vitamin K

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/685e7a18-772b-449a-be4c-e6f344355bb5/open Lot Information

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና ማስተር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d740391a-74ba-4ac9-a5e7-c70ee8fc97cf/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19083d97-451a-45de-9bbf-9fdc7ad66972/open Lot Information

ወላይታ ልማት ማህበር የተለያዩ አይነት የጽ/መሣሪያዎች፣ ላፕቶፕ ኮምፒዩተር፣ ፕላስቲክ ወንበርና ጠረጴዛ፣ ፎቶኮፒ ማሽን እና ሞተር ሣይክል በግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን አልብኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የስንዴ እህል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኩንታል መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 05/2018 በአ. ብ.ክ.መ. በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን በአልብኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰ/ሸዋ ዞን የባሶና ወራና ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ውስጥ ላሉ ሴ/መ/ቤቶች ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫ እቃዎችና የመኪና ጎማ ከነከመናዳሪው፣ የእንሰሳት መድሃኒትና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል