Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Apr 09, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid/ NCB/Re-Bid Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute/ATI/ IFB Title: Supply and delivery of Male Sheep

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 1,844 Male Sheep.

Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3fc69302-4e53-441e-9d22-69e837707594/open Invitation to Bid Procurement’s of printer and Desk top computer Procurement Reference

Oromia Roads and Logistics Bureau: Procurement’s of Printer and Desk Top Computer

Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d3dcf2-33d1-4d7e-9253-35cee7e19a39/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0121-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Microbiological

Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Microbiological Reagents and Supplies

Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/30cab409-2cb1-4f23-add5-ef1d6a2cbc80/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0080-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU/NCB/G/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Debark University: Procurement of Computer Equipment 20018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Salale University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c57de160-8824-4f37-b357-8949aa96c78c/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f1a41b62-6631-45d8-b83f-83e20f358b91/open Lot Information

በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 04 የቡርቃ ቡሩሩ የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት 2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ እቃዎችና አገልግሎቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታው መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 04 የቡርቃ

በምሥራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የቦነያ ቦሼ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የጽ/መሳሪያዎች፣ የሠራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ፣ የቢሮ ጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የግንባታ እቃዎች እና የመኪና ጎማ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ኃ.የተ.የግ. ኩባንያ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥርECA/038/2018 1. ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ኃ.የተየግ ኩባንያ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎችን

በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ በወረዳ 6 ክልል ዉስጥ የሚገኘው የወረዳ 6 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለመስሪያ ቤቱ የሚያገለግሉ እቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ ምክር ቤት ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለጽ/ቤቱ የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ ምክር ቤት ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለጽ/ቤቱ የሚያስፈልጉ

Positive Action for Development (PAD) Invites Qualified Bidders for the Upgrade and Renovation of the Community Resource Center in Setit Humera Town.

2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER Invitation to tender for the upgrade and renovation of the community resource

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2dff4315-fb96-42a1-a992-b06682b169bb/open Lot Information