Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/81c23796-9e3d-4337-9583-3a806bbf56c7/open Reference Number: EAA-NCB-G-0008-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: EAA/NCB/G/ —- 04/2018 Procurement Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement of Laptop & Color Printer
Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9fde3a6a-7126-4a74-82d1-3804be499508/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0135-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የለስላሳ
ዲላ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የለስላሳ መጠጥ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0a09649d-88ce-4dad-8064-062cc935026e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Vehicle” Procurement Reference No: AACAPPPDS-NCB-G-0025-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Addis Ababa City Administration Public Procurement and Property Disposal Service: Procurement of Vehicle
Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cca3c4a5-8cf2-4d78-a7f9-2790217c461c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-NC-0184-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Rent Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79c655b0-00ac-4c58-b645-1cffb807d568/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f39ebe58-f9ff-4c81-935f-a4d034dd013f/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/59321477-e8b2-492f-b0f8-db68901c73c9/open Lot Information
Federal Tax Appeal Commission: Procurement of Vehicle Tools and Decor
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8510be1f-0f2e-4192-9bfe-0becf38ea739/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9dd307f-4aa8-4a20-bf13-1f4cebd01866/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Hotel Services in Kazanchis Area
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11d74f44-a43f-413c-ad4d-4881ef11b3d0/open Lot Information
Federal Tax Appeal Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37035c0b-a193-4a04-ac3f-b3b011c956ae/open Lot Information
National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1365ac6-da88-4b15-8016-b8aa90480e94/open Lot Information
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ የቧንቧ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/65e69fca-e6c9-4bfc-b372-c04b4006bbcc/open Lot Information