Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/81c23796-9e3d-4337-9583-3a806bbf56c7/open Reference Number: EAA-NCB-G-0008-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: EAA/NCB/G/ —- 04/2018 Procurement Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement of Laptop & Color Printer
Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9fde3a6a-7126-4a74-82d1-3804be499508/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0135-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የለስላሳ
ዲላ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የለስላሳ መጠጥ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0a09649d-88ce-4dad-8064-062cc935026e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Vehicle” Procurement Reference No: AACAPPPDS-NCB-G-0025-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Addis Ababa City Administration Public Procurement and Property Disposal Service: Procurement of Vehicle
Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cca3c4a5-8cf2-4d78-a7f9-2790217c461c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-NC-0184-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Rent Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5bbc714-319e-4b4c-94a9-dd18d69ce696/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52cf30da-618b-4eac-95ad-1d426d29b176/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/558f0011-7074-4f91-a2c6-4dad21ffdd1d/open Lot Information
African Leadership Excellence Academy፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80aad1a4-d3f6-424c-ad7e-bca2a9bac334/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccfb5b55-1ee8-4deb-a3c0-a8f3e1676d5b/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment/ብሬከር 50A 3 ፌዝ ለመስርታዊ አገልገሎትና ደህንነት ስራ አሰፈፃሚ
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741cb234-84e8-426e-85ab-51bdf153fa6d/open Lot Information
JaRco Consulting PLC is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Provide Professional Services for the Implementation of International Financial Reporting Standards (IFRS).
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) TENDER INVITATION (CALL FOR PROPOSAL) Tender Reference No: JaRco/IFRS/01/2026 Issuing Organization: JaRco Consulting PLC Location: Addis
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8765a24-f110-4c36-9c1b-69e2d8416f64/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Translation
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cd4c00b-78ea-4778-abd5-c616847d9d48/open Lot Information