Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0a6d5a5e-03d1-4c35-b152-31893d113f0c/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0239-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: KBO/G/NCB/02/2018/Bid Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement For Printing Products/kombolcha Customs Branch/
Government (Apr 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5ca9540f-b014-41e0-8c5b-629e663d49e5/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0492-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: KBO/G/NCB/34/2018/Bid Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement for Chair Cloth ኮምቦልቻ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት
Reporter (Apr 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 መሠረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: በመሆኑም ተጫራቾች
ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) Invitation to Bidders (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics kombolcha port and terminal Branch office would like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics – Kombolcha Port and Terminal Branch Office Invites Bids for Security Guard Services, Employee Safety Shoes, Employee Uniforms, Annual Stationery and Sanitary Materials.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ የከባድና የቀላል ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ፣ የማሽነሪ መለዋወጫ፣ የሳኒተሪ ዕቃዎች እና የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች መነሻ ዋጋ በማስቀመጥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ተሽከርካሪ መስዋወጫ ፣ የማሽነሪ መስዋወጫ ፣የሳኒተሪ ዕቃዎች እና የኤሌክትሪክዕቃዎች መነሻ ዋጋ በማስቀመጥበግልጽ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ የተዘጋጀ
ጣና ፍሎራ ኃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የሰው ኃይል አስተዳደር መመሪያ እና የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር መመሪያ በአማርኛ እና በእንግሊዘኛ ቋንቋ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን ጣና ፍሎራ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የኩባንያውን የሰው ኃይል አስተዳደር መመሪያ እና የግዥና ንብረት
የጂንካ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ በ2018 ዓ.ም መደበኛ በጀት 2ኛ ዙር የስልጠና አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የአውቶሞቲቭ፣ የኤሌክትሪክ፣ የግብርና፣ አይሲቲ፣ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎችን፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የተማሪ መቀመጫ ወንበር እና የሆቴል ዕቃዎች አቅራቢዎችን በሃገር አቀፍ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጂንካ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ በ2018 ዓ.ም መደበኛ በጀት 2ኛ ዙር የስልጠና አገልግሎት
Sandford International School Invites Applications for Admission to Nursery, Reception, and Year 1 Classes for the 2026-2027 Academic Year.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) Admission of National Students for Nursery, Reception, and Year 1 Classes (2026-2027 Academic Year) Sandford International
ቅድሚያ ለሰብአዊ መብቶች (Human Rights First) ለድርጅቱ ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ (Invitation to Bid)የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር፦ HRF/NCB/002/2026 ቅድሚያ ለሰብአዊ መብቶች (Human Rights First) ለድርጅቱ
Bere Sericulture Production Plc. Seeks a Qualified Consultant to Update its Human Resource, Finance, and Procurement Manuals and Develop a Strategic Plan, Marketing Strategy, and Feasibility Study.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) CONSULTANCY SERVICE For The Update Of Human Resource, Finance And Procurement Manuals And Development Of Strategic
400 ካ/ሜትር የሆነ ቤትና ቦታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ማስታወቂያ አፈ/ከሳሽ :- 1. አቶ ፊልሞን ኪ/ማርያም ወሰን 2. ወ/ሮ ዮርዳኖስ ኪ/ማርያም ወሰን አፈ/ተከሳሽ:- አቶ ዮሴፍ
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Various Bee Keeping Equipment.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC)
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Electric Powered Lentil and Beans Peeler and Cereal Crops Dehulling Machine with Full Accessories.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC)