Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Nib International Bank For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Goods and Services.
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎች ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተለመከቱትን ንብረቶች በተሻሻለው በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ በተሰጠው
ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bbea9a6f-a4b8-426e-b83c-e2b0302de4be/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0126-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/001/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Car Wash Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Education:Purchase Requisition Car Equipment
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c71656d7-0d20-4e77-bddc-ded428adf298/open Lot Information Procurement
The Amhara Region Bureau of Agriculture Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Reconstruction and Construction Completion of Taba and Belchet Earth Dam Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 05, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) IFB Number: ET-AMHARA-BoA/AfDB/NCB/W-1/2026 Employer: Amhara Region Bureau of Agriculture/BoA/ Country: Ethiopia
አዋሽ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. ከባድና ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እና ኢንሹራንሱ ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ ቁሳቁሶችንና ሌሎችንም ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዋሽ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሣ ክፍያ ፈፅሞባቸው ከደንበኞቹ የተረከባቸውን ከባድና ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች
Geneva Global Inc. (GGI-Eth) Invites Bids for the Supply of 25 HP EliteBook 840 G10 Laptops for its MCF-LITE Program, to Be Implemented Across Eight Regions and Addis Ababa.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (Re-Advertised) Geneva Global Inc. (GGI-Eth) is an international nongovernmental organization registered as
ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ዴቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን የተለያዩ ስራዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) ፈያ ኢንትግሬትድ ዲቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን BlD Ref # FlDO/0004/2026 ድርጅታችን ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ደቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ አገር
Welthungerhilfe (WHH) Invites Qualified Companies to Submit Proposals for an Endline Evaluation of the WASH and Livelihood Support Project for Eritrean Refugees and Host Communities in Amhara and Afar Regions, Ethiopia.
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) Invitation for Consultancy Service Welthungerhilfe (WHH) is one of the biggest development organizations in Germany with
በአብክመ ሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን በአን/ጠራ ወረዳ የኮቱ ከተማ መሪ ማዘጋጃ ቤት CAT ግሬደር፣ CAT ኤክስካቫተር 2018፣ ሮሎ፣ ቦቲ 2000 ሊትርና ሲኖትራክ ሰሌክት አፈር በሲኖ (ገረጋንቲ) ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መከራየት እና መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 ግዥ በአብክመ ሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን በአን/ጠራ ወረዳ የኮቱ ከተማ
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service:ለ ሶስተኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ የሞዴል2016 V8 ተሸከርካሪ መኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ከእነጅ ዋጋው (ከነመገጣጠሚያው)
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8cac719e-33e1-40e5-9ba9-0eb95649f0f4/open Lot Information Procurement
Addis Ababa University:Purchase of MINOLTA C759 Digital Printer Items (Main Campus 2018/2026)
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7476829b-dc6b-47dd-b7c6-2ca59f3df8a7/open Lot Information Procurement