Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የመጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውሃና ፍሣሽ ባለሥልጣን ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ ቀጥሎ የተዘረዘሩትን

የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውሃና ፍሣሽ ባለሥልጣን ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ  ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 03/2018 በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዋግ ኽምራ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር የደሀና ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለደ/ወ/ግብርና ፅ/ቤት በEU ፕሮጀክት በጀት 019

በአብክመ በዋግ ኽምራ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር የደሀና ወረዳ ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ትብ/ጽ/ቤት የኮንስትራክሽን እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) Ethiopian Agricultural Business Corporation Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-Invitation for the Supply of Different Kgs Poly Bags Tender No.SSS/OT/PPB01/2026 1. The seed supply sector (SSS)

The Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-invites Sealed Bids from Interested Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Kgs of Poly Bags

Government (Apr 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fba86bf8-f735-4a2b-95b7-247b522c149c/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: AATPTC-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Addis Ababa Tegbareid Poly Technic College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Sanitary Items Lot

Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/332d81f7-89e9-4dee-a28d-f46649713bf8/open Invitation to

Federal High Court: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3996ffa3-8bb1-44be-ac25-f31689c12117/open Invitation to

Oromia Education Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items

Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4ca34d47-b4c2-4fb5-b028-d8ba95042d0f/open Invitation to

Jinka University: የእንስሳት መድሀኒትና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ-2018

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe804bc4-24b5-4a75-b157-62e01adcb316/open

Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fdd03b9c-259f-4d11-8f47-8ae9749748db/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/85d8fb98-bec9-4d47-9b69-ae2468d44ce2/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4409ae63-7cb0-4e00-ba32-a9d3acfdee90/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c5a29342-f974-4504-b683-5f37c5e5719f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8102a304-a6f7-4ad4-9bad-60b0d8e20791/open Lot Information