Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የመጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውሃና ፍሣሽ ባለሥልጣን ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ ቀጥሎ የተዘረዘሩትን

የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውሃና ፍሣሽ ባለሥልጣን ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ  ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 03/2018 በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዋግ ኽምራ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር የደሀና ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለደ/ወ/ግብርና ፅ/ቤት በEU ፕሮጀክት በጀት 019

በአብክመ በዋግ ኽምራ ብሄረሰብ አስተዳደር የደሀና ወረዳ ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ትብ/ጽ/ቤት የኮንስትራክሽን እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 08, 2026) Ethiopian Agricultural Business Corporation Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-Invitation for the Supply of Different Kgs Poly Bags Tender No.SSS/OT/PPB01/2026 1. The seed supply sector (SSS)

The Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-invites Sealed Bids from Interested Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Kgs of Poly Bags

Government (Apr 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fba86bf8-f735-4a2b-95b7-247b522c149c/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: AATPTC-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Addis Ababa Tegbareid Poly Technic College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Revenue:LOT- 10 ገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ድሬዳዋ ቅርንጫፍ የመኪና፣ የሞተር ሳይክል ጎማ እና የመኪና ጠረን መቀየሪያ ሽቶ፣ፖሊሽ፣የዳሽ ቦርድ ቅባት እና የመኪና ማጽጃ (የውሻ ቆዳ) ግዥ ነው

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Poe Switch 8/16 Port (Alhua Dahua)

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41f5afe3-4094-413b-9cf7-8e4432d1b0b1/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት የሻንሲ ቁጥር HZJ80-0033740 እና የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል 1HZ የምሆን

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81505223-0b08-407a-a19c-96b717af82e0/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement Of Cleaner Materiel (የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ)

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/560a3e5d-e107-4a41-b5d0-d2f40b6b7430/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction Material(የግንባታ ዕቃዎች ግዥ)

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43e049d1-da4c-44c1-b2b5-674aa46c476b/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of 1st Class of Refreshment Service /1ኛ ደረጃ የሻይ ቡና፤ አገልግሎት/3

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a75b465-96ba-4dde-9eb7-80e902326dc9/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Cooperative Commission: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6f4e76ed-dd26-44a6-b00e-bd3f513df6e5/open Lot Information

Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cb67cbba-bf09-4920-a2bd-8d58e947f623/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Cisco Switch 2960x24P-DL with PoE Cat 6e C PRIVET Able 3000m PRT

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/738f2e34-71ca-40bf-9f62-dfd7d701c362/open Lot Information