Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0f0e69e4-2835-42ca-af57-10261be832fc/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0051-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOH-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Health: Procurement of ICT Solutions Supply-installation-configuration Testing & Commissioning

Addis Zemen (Apr 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 15/2018 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የአዳማ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በከተማው መስተዳድር ስር ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች፡– 1. በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ለአዳማ ብሮድካስቲንግ ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት

በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የአዳማ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽህፈት ቤት በከተማው መስተዳድር ስር ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች /Power Saving/ ባትሪ፣ ድሮን፤ የዲኮሬሽን ሥራ ጨረታ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ አቅራቢዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ፌደራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዋሽ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ10/08/2018 በግልጽና

በኢትዮጵያ ፌደራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዋሽ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply, Transport, and Installation of Front Light Boxes at its Outlying Branches.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Hibret Bank Bid No. HB/010/2026 Invitation to Bid Hibret Bank would like to invite interested &

በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የእኔ ዲማ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ውስጥ ላሉት ለመንግስት መ/ቤቶች ለ 2019 ዓም ለአንደኛ ዙር የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል የሰራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ፣ አላቂ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የመኪና ኪራይ፣ የመኪና እና ሞተር ሳይክል ጎማዎች፣ የግንባታ እቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የሆቴል ምግቦች፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ እቃዎች የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዎች እና ሞተር ሳይክል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Central Ethiopia Region Transport & Road Development Bureau Intends to Apply Part of the Proceeds to Eligible Payments for the Consultancy Services for Trial Bridge Construction Projects

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR ENGINEERING DESIGN AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR TRIAL BRIDGE CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS 1.

The Transport & Road Development Bureau of Central Ethiopia Regional State is Inviting Bids for Consultancy Services Including Detailed Engineering Design, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for Special Structure Projects.

Action for Social Development and Environmental Protection Organization (ASDEPO) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Dignity Kits and Non-Food Items (NFI) Intended for the Protection and Socio-economic Reintegration of Gender-based Violence (GBV) Survivors in Conflict-affected Communities of the Afar Region.

The Central Ethiopia Region Transport & Road Development Bureau is Inviting Bids for Engineering Design and Consultancy Services for Special Structure Construction Projects (specifically Slab Culverts) Across Four Distinct Packages in the Central Ethiopia Regional State.

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba767588-7567-4b17-ba17-183fb3e74637/open Lot Information

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአቬሽን ምርምር ማዕከል የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ የቤተ ሙከራ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3f85b82-d250-468d-925c-3b22dc899ac2/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/712a1fd9-82fa-4679-a89d-9de37098211f/open Lot Information