Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 07, 2026) Ethiopian Agricultural Business Corporation Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-Invitation for the Supply of Different Kgs Poly Bags Tender No.SSS/OT/PPB01/2026 1. The seed supply sector (SSS)
The Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-invites Sealed Bids from Interested Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Kgs of Poly Bags
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Nib International Bank For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Goods and Services.
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎች ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተለመከቱትን ንብረቶች በተሻሻለው በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ በተሰጠው
ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/585d2a71-10fc-4a23-b8be-ded389e0bfc7/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d913800-415f-44cc-9803-ff7ae74e0468/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7778284-4d8e-4cda-ab55-0ed43562d89e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7c617cb9-0cbf-45db-8a7e-03047f4dc1ec/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/602a9486-2607-4ca9-89f3-34af40daedb2/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa89b7a9-7993-405d-bff0-1b35ee38902a/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/774fd9f3-649a-4c16-ae0a-dc1ea1ae3243/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2fc5dc4d-5706-4958-aac8-3781c5daa751/open Lot Information
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሆሮ ጉዱሩ ወለጋ ዞን የጉዱሩ ወረዳ ገ/ቤት የተለያዩ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችን፣ አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎችን፣ ቋሚ እቃዎችን፣ የሆስፒታል መሳሪያዎችን፣ የጎማና ከለመነዳሪ፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችን እና የደምብ ልብሶችን፣ ግንባታ አቃዎችን፣ የቴክኒከና ሙያ የስልጠና መሳሪያዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሆሮ ጉዱሩ ወለጋ ዞን የጉዱሩ ወረዳ ገ/ቤት የተለያዩ የጽህፈት