Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 07, 2026) Ethiopian Agricultural Business Corporation Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-Invitation for the Supply of Different Kgs Poly Bags Tender No.SSS/OT/PPB01/2026 1. The seed supply sector (SSS)
The Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-invites Sealed Bids from Interested Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Kgs of Poly Bags
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Nib International Bank For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Goods and Services.
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎች ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተለመከቱትን ንብረቶች በተሻሻለው በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ በተሰጠው
ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Purchase of a Cortex XSOAR Subscription License with Support and Extended Service for One Year.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia
Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Submission & Opening Date
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) Extension of bid submission & opening date of Bid No.13/2018 This refers to Bid No. 13/2018
International Medical Corps Invites Eligible Vehicle Rental Companies to Submit Tenders for Vehicle Rental Services at Field Sites for a Period of One Year, Starting May 1, 2026, with a Possible Extension.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER – Advertisement for field vehicle rental services International Medical Corps, an international NGO registered
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ አብዱልፈታ በድሩ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ዶ/ር ሻወል ኃይሉ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር አብርሆት ቤተመፃህፍት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ላቀዳቸው ስራዎች በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ አቅራቢዎችን በማወዳደር ለሰራተኞች የሚሆን ካፌ በካፌ አገልግሎት ላይ የተሰማሩ አገልግሎት ሰጪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2018 ዓ.ም የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር አብርሆት ቤተመፃህፍት የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር አብርሆት
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎች ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ (Hade Office) 03
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9c6c7f45-1956-42e1-8145-b0d1ab3aef1c/open Reference
የፌዴራል መንግሥት ሕንፃዎች ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ጽሕፈት ቤት: የኢንፎርሜሽን ቴክኖሎጂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4d1cb37c-51c0-442e-aafa-000ff3dadce0/open Reference
ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶች አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባይ 66/2018 ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን