Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Fortune (Apr 05, 2026), Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) Invitation to bid Procurement Reference Number AB-032-2025/26. 1.Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items
Addis Zemen (Apr 05, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 003/2018 ዓ.ም የጥበብ እድገት ቅ/አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት የቀለም ቅብ እና የኤሌክትሪክ ዝርጋታ ሊያሠራው ለፈለገው ሥራ በግንባታ ዘርፍ ላይ
የጥበብ እድገት ቅ/አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት የቀለም ቅብ እና የኤሌክትሪክ ዝርጋታ ሊያሠራው ለፈለገው ሥራ በግንባታ ዘርፍ ላይ የሚሠሩ ተጫራቾች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ከቻይልድፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ባገኘው የገንዘብ ድጋፍ የሚከተሉትን እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። መደብ 1: መደብ 1.
ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት የአካል ጉዳተኛ ውይልቸር እና ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒተሮች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን የተቀናጀ የቤተሰብ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ልዩ ልዩ የቦንዳ አልባሳት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም 1. ማንኛዉም ተጫራች ይህ ማስታወቂያ
የተቀናጀ የቤተሰብ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ልዩ ልዩ የቦንዳ አልባሳት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Roha Health Foundation Invites Proposals for a Financial Audit of the Fiscal Year 2025.
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) REQUEST FOR A PROPOSALFOR THE FINANCIAL AUDIT OF ROHA HEALTH FOUNDATION 1. BACKGROUND Roha Health Foundation
BID CLOSING & OPENING DATE EXTENSION
ethiotelecom (Mar 05, 2026) To: All bidders The procurement of Wheel loaders with log Grapple and Bucket Attachment
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of Pumps and Solar Systems, Including Rehabilitation of Non-functional Water Points in Harshin, Fafan Zone, Somali Region.
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDBid Reference No.: ERCS/WRKS/GDS/007/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids
አበናደም ንግድ አክሲዮን ማሕበር ከ2018 የበጀት ዓመት ጀምሮ ያሉ የገቢና ወጪ ሂሳቦቹን እስከ 2020 በጀት ዓመት የገቢና ወጪ ሂሳቦቹን በዉጪ ኦዲተር ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) የኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አበናደም ንግድ አክሲዮን ማሕበር ከ2018 የበጀት ዓመት ጀምሮ ያሉ የገቢና ወጪ ሂሳቦቹን እስከ
Mizan-Tepi University: Procurement of Consultancy Services for Mizan-Tepi University (MTU) Digitalization Project
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/adea5677-7fda-43a4-bc1d-b50650ccbcec/open
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የፓራዶ ቱዩብለስ ጎማ ባለ ሽቦ 265/65R17 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/373a81e4-7626-4215-b10e-02ff2991196e/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Purchase of One 42 Litter Nitrogen Gas with Cylinder
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0bf37473-6a7c-4855-bc0a-7331511631ee/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Electronics Equipment Mekelle
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e39a9be-91fb-4dcb-bc2d-10c660cecd32/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: የላውንደሪ ክፍል የልብስ መተኮሻ ማሽን ጥገና የአግልግሎት ግዢ
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ba331ba-f33c-4b5d-b8a1-ae9ab883bdbb/open Lot Information