Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b79f41cb-fe1e-4389-a835-417aec5e63a6/open Reference Number: MILL-NCB-G-0018-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MILLs-NCB-G-0011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Irrigation & Lowlands: Procurement of Electro Mechanical Spar Part (የመገጭ ሰርባ መስኖ ፕሮጀክት የጥገና ዕቃዎች ግዥ)

Bekur (Apr 06, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፦ አብክመ አብብማቴልድ/የት-ል-ሽ-01/06/2018 የአማራ ብረታ ብረት ኢንዱስትሪና ማሽን ቴክኖሎጂ ልማት ኢንተርፕራይዝ በስሩ የያዛቸውን የተለያየ የፈረስ ጉልበት ያላቸውን የኬዝ ባለ 127 እና 110

የአማራ ብረታ ብረት ኢንዱስትሪና ማሽን ቴክኖሎጂ ልማት ኢንተርፕራይዝ በስሩ የያዛቸውን የተለያየ የፈረስ ጉልበት ያላቸውን የኬዝ ባለ 127 እና 110 እንዲሁም ማሲ ፈርጉሰን /MASSY FERGUSEN/132 የፈረስ ጉልበት ትራክተሮች የትራክተር ማረሻ አቦሎ /Abollo/፣ የበቆሎ መፈልፈያ ማሽን እና የብረት ሸልፍን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

የአማራ ልማት ማህበር (አልማ) ለቢሮ እና ለገቢ ማስገኛ እየተጠቀመባቸው የሚገኙ ህንፃዎችን ማለትም አዲስ አበባ (የቦሌ ባለ አራት ወለል ህንፃ እና አራት ኪሎ ባለ አራት ወለል ህንፃ)፣ ባሕር ዳር ባለ አራት ወለል ህንፃ፣ ደሴ ባለአራት ወለል ህንፃ፣ ደብረ ብርሃን ባለ አራት ወለል ህንፃ እና ጎንደር ባለ አንድ ወለል ህንፃ በዘርፉ ህጋዊ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ድርጅቶች ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ በግልጽ ጨረታ በማወዳደር As Built Design እና የህንፃ ግምታዊ ዋጋ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 06, 2026)  የተያዙና  የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 47/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ  የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን የተሸከርካሪ

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Mida Kegn Woreda Finance/Agriculture and Land Office Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Elala Jaba Modern Fruit Nursery in Didiksa Amuma Kebele.

Ethiopian Herald(Feb 28, 2026) Request for Bid (RFB) Procurement Ref. No.:- ET-OROMIA MIDA K WOR-FSRP-516766-CW-RFB Mida Kegn Woreda Finance Office/Agriculture

The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) Invites Bids for a System Audit.

The Reporter(Feb 28, 2026) The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) INVITATION TO BID The

Alliance for Building Communities (ABC) Invites Qualified Architects & Engineers (Level 4 and Above) to Design and Build an Earth House Prototype in Awra Amba, Fogera Woreda, with Community Participation

Ethiopian Herald(Feb 28, 2026) Invitation to Bid ALLIANCE FOR BUILDING COMMUNITIES (ABC) invites qualified consulting Architects & engineers companies (level

The Carter Center Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Purchase of Motorcycle Spare Parts for the Guinea Worm Eradication Program.

The Reporter(Feb 28, 2026) Invitation for Advertisement of Bid NCB No. 004/2026 TCC-E The Carter Center Ethiopia is a non-profit

The National Bank of Ethiopia (NBE) Invites Expressions of Interest from Consultants for the Revision and Development of the National Financial Education Strategy for 2026-2030, Funded by IFAD.

The Reporter(Feb 28, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (REOI) Country: Ethiopia Program: Rural Financial Intermediation Program III Assignment: Revision

Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA) in Cooperation with Welthungerhilfe/WHH Invites Bids for the Supply of Machinery Spare Parts and Lubricants for a Nutrition Project in Asayta Woreda, Afar Region, Ethiopia.

The Desert Locust Control Organization for Eastern Africa (DLCO-EA) Invites Qualified Companies to Submit Prequalification Documents for the Supply of Research Laboratory Equipment and Supplies, and Unmanned Air Vehicles (UAVs).

The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) Invites Bids for the Evaluation of the Dawe-Sarar-Nensabo Enhancing Community’s Livelihood Resilience Program in East Bale Zone and West Arsi Zones.

The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Eligible Individual Consultants to Express Interest in Providing Consultancy Services for Mapping Private Sector Linkages to Payment for Ecosystem Services (PES) in RLLP-II Watersheds.

Ethiopian Herald(Feb 28, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANT SELECTION) COUNTRY: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia NAME