Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 07, 2026) Ethiopian Agricultural Business Corporation Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-Invitation for the Supply of Different Kgs Poly Bags Tender No.SSS/OT/PPB01/2026 1. The seed supply sector (SSS)

The Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-invites Sealed Bids from Interested Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Kgs of Poly Bags

Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Nib International Bank For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible

Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Goods and Services.

Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎች ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተለመከቱትን ንብረቶች በተሻሻለው በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ በተሰጠው

ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት የእንጨት መሰንጠቂያ እና መሥሪያዎች ከጀነሬተር ጋር በድርድር ሸያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) አራተኛ ደረጃ የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ስርዓት አከራይቶት የነበረውን

Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) Would Like To Notify Amendment on Bid No. EEU/Dist./ICB-002/2026/27

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 28, 2026) Bid Amendment Bid No. EEU/Dist./ICB-002/2026/27 Procurement Name: Power Transformer To All Prospective Bidders, The Ethiopian

በማእከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን የእኖር ኤነር መገር ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት ያገለገለ ሚትስቡሽ አይሱዝ ሞዴል FE659EL የጃፓን ስሪት ሰሌዳ ቁጥር 4- 01401 ደ/ህ የሻንሲ ቁጥር FE6s9F-AY9683 የጭነት መኪና በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f5775dd-d624-4255-9272-9baeed9a9920/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Accreditation Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2680b6bd-c3db-46de-a144-0f6cf5fd3069/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/76675605-c70e-47f3-92f9-4c3e20fba072/open Lot Information

Ministry of Justice: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa23aa46-a43c-4c87-94a7-5b7d5fad2944/open Lot Information

በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 06 አስተዳደር የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/18 በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 06 አስተዳደር ለ2019 ዓ.ም ግልጽ ጨረታ

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳደር በምዕራብ አርሲ ዞን የሲራሮ ወራዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ለሚገኙ ሴከተር መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳደር በምዕራብ አርሲ ዞን የሲራሮ ወራዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ