Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Apr 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የ2016 እና የ2017 በጀት ዓመት ሂሳብ በተፈቀደላቸው ኦዲተሮች ኦዲት ለማስደረግ ይፈልጋል፡፡ በመሆኑም ከዚህ በታች
የጎንደር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የ2016 እና የ2017 በጀት ዓመት ሂሳብ በተፈቀደላቸው ኦዲተሮች ኦዲት ለማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b79f41cb-fe1e-4389-a835-417aec5e63a6/open Reference Number: MILL-NCB-G-0018-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MILLs-NCB-G-0011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Irrigation & Lowlands: Procurement of Electro Mechanical Spar Part (የመገጭ ሰርባ መስኖ ፕሮጀክት የጥገና ዕቃዎች ግዥ)
Bekur (Apr 06, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፦ አብክመ አብብማቴልድ/የት-ል-ሽ-01/06/2018 የአማራ ብረታ ብረት ኢንዱስትሪና ማሽን ቴክኖሎጂ ልማት ኢንተርፕራይዝ በስሩ የያዛቸውን የተለያየ የፈረስ ጉልበት ያላቸውን የኬዝ ባለ 127 እና 110
የአማራ ብረታ ብረት ኢንዱስትሪና ማሽን ቴክኖሎጂ ልማት ኢንተርፕራይዝ በስሩ የያዛቸውን የተለያየ የፈረስ ጉልበት ያላቸውን የኬዝ ባለ 127 እና 110 እንዲሁም ማሲ ፈርጉሰን /MASSY FERGUSEN/132 የፈረስ ጉልበት ትራክተሮች የትራክተር ማረሻ አቦሎ /Abollo/፣ የበቆሎ መፈልፈያ ማሽን እና የብረት ሸልፍን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Apr 06, 2026) ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አማራ ልማት ማህበር (አልማ) የክልሉን ህዝብና ልማት ደጋፊዎችን በዘላቂነት የማንቀሳቀስ በትምህርት፣ በጤና እና በስራ ዕድል ፈጠራ ዘርፎች ድጋፍ በማድረግ ለክልሉ
የአማራ ልማት ማህበር (አልማ) ለቢሮ እና ለገቢ ማስገኛ እየተጠቀመባቸው የሚገኙ ህንፃዎችን ማለትም አዲስ አበባ (የቦሌ ባለ አራት ወለል ህንፃ እና አራት ኪሎ ባለ አራት ወለል ህንፃ)፣ ባሕር ዳር ባለ አራት ወለል ህንፃ፣ ደሴ ባለአራት ወለል ህንፃ፣ ደብረ ብርሃን ባለ አራት ወለል ህንፃ እና ጎንደር ባለ አንድ ወለል ህንፃ በዘርፉ ህጋዊ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ድርጅቶች ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ በግልጽ ጨረታ በማወዳደር As Built Design እና የህንፃ ግምታዊ ዋጋ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hibret Bank Invites Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Bid No. HB/008/2026Call for Local and International Tender Hibret Bank would like to invite interested &
NRC Ethiopia is Seeking a Supplier for the Procurement and Delivery of Construction/building Materials to the Aftit Refugee Site Located in Gendewha Woreda, West Gondar.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) NATIONAL INVITATION TO TENDER NRC Ethiopia seeks a supplier to procure Construction materials for delivery to
ZOA from Relief to Recovery Invites Qualified and AABE-licensed Audit Firms to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for External Audit Services for the EU-funded ‘Integrated Basic Services and Livelihoods for Refugees and Host Communities in Gambella Regional State Project’.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ZOA Call for External AuditBid No.: ZOA/16/2026 ZOA from relief to recovery is an international NGO
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩትን የተለያዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ንብረቶችን እና የፅህፈት መሣሪያዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቡባ/ፋማዳ/ሽጨ/010/26 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩትን የተለያዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ንብረቶችን ፤ የፅህፈት መሣሪያዎችን
Ministry of Education፡ Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1b284c3-76cb-483a-bda8-aa6fda92cb2b/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Cleaning Plastic(የጨቅላ ህፃናት መጠቅለያ)
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9556f4b1-d955-49dd-8900-2087c1fa4f84/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0550cdcc-de41-46b5-9ce9-af726e8f4b05/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62007e1f-3251-4bd5-ae4d-e111e6f103cc/open Lot Information
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.
Fortune (Jul 26, 2026), Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-02-2026/27. 1.