Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 31/2018 በተለያየ ጊዜያት ለሚያካሂዳቸው ውድድሮች የሩጫ ስፍራ ዝግጁ ለማድረግ ለልኬት የሚሆኑ ከታች የተጠቀሱትን እቃዎች በተያያዘው ስፔስፊኬሽን መሠረት በሀገር

የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በተለያየ ጊዜያት ለሚያካሂዳቸው ውድድሮች የሩጫ ስፍራ ዝግጁ ለማድረግ ለልኬት የሚሆኑ እቃዎች በተያያዘው ስፔስፊኬሽን መሠረት በሀገር ውስጥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Procurement Ref. No. Re-ZB/11/26 Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the procurement of Desktop Computer with accessories

Zemen Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement of 80 Desktop Computers with Accessories.

Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011፣ 9790 እና 216/92 መሰረት ከዚህ በታች የቀረቡትን የመያዣ ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ቁጥር፡ ወጋገን

ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/46fb8194-c663-4904-a7ef-891dcdac0651/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0252-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/0022/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: ለተሽከርካሪ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Desert Locust Control Organization for Eastern Africa (DLCO-EA) Invites Proposals for External Audit Services for the Financial Year 2025/2026.

The Reporter(Feb 28, 2026) DLCO-EA: ADVERT FOR PROVISION OF EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES CALL FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR THE PROVISION

የማዕከላዊ ክልል መንግስት አደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሰብዓዊ ድጋፍ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ምግብና ምግብ ነክ ያልሆኑ ቁሳቁሶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Adama Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise (AWSSSE) Invites Bids for the Supply of Pipeline Materials (Lot-1) and Tyres (Lot-2)

Ethiopian Herald(Feb 28, 2026) Invitation to Bid BID NO. NCB/Ft/AWSSSE/012/2018 Adama Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise (AWSSSE) would like

The Central Ethiopia Regional State Disaster and Risk Management Commission Invites Sealed Bids for Borehole Drilling, Community Water Pond Construction, and Shad Net Construction in the Siltie Zone.

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) National Competitive (NBC) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) for 1. CENTERAL ETHIOPIA REGIONAL STATE DESASTER AND RISK

Audit Services Corporation Invites Bids for the Supply of 16 Laptop Computers and One Desktop Computer.

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) Invitation for Bid Reference. No 001/2018 Audit Services Corporation invites to all interested & eligible bidders

Ethiopian Customs Commission Kombolcha Branch Office፡ Procurement for Spare Parts /ዶዛን ፎርክ ሊፍት/

Government(Feb 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/06caed03-0828-4427-bbea-156e68514e9f/open Reference

የኢትዮጵያ መድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት (EPSS) አርባምንጭ ቅርንጫፍ የመ/ቤቱ ሠራተኞችን ማመላለሻ ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት ከህጋዊ የህዝብ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት አቅራቢ ማህበራትን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ የትራንስፖርት ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

በ624 ካሬ ሜትር ቦታ ላይ ያለ ቤት ሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Yedebub Nigat(Feb 28, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈጻጸም ከሳሽ ወ/ሮ በቀለች ጎአ ጠበቃ አቶ በረከት ባሩዳ እና

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በአ/ከ/ክ/ከ በወረዳ 10 ስር የሚገኘው የብርሃን በር ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ቅጥር ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኘውን የመምህራንና የአስተዳደር ሰራተኞች መዝናኛ ክበብ ለምግብ ቤት አገልግሎት ማከራየት ይፈልጋል