Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fba86bf8-f735-4a2b-95b7-247b522c149c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: AATPTC-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Addis Ababa Tegbareid Poly Technic College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Apr 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0cccd6a8-25a8-4603-933a-ea5b03b62f1c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
2merkato.com (Apr 08, 2026) የጊዜ ገደብ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ ለሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት የህንፃ ኪራይ አገልግሎት የፍላጎት መግለጫ! ለሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት የህንፃ ኪራይ አገልግሎት የፍላጎት መግለጫ! ሰነዱ የወጣበት
ሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ: የጊዜ ገደብ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ። ለሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት የህንፃ ኪራይ አገልግሎት የፍላጎት መግለጫ!
Fortune (Apr 05, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of different items and Licenses for Spare Ports Activation Bid
Dashen Bank S.C Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/17eaa091-81e4-4548-b1d2-212263262961/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages/ማልኒውትረንሽን ክፍል ለሚታከሙ ታካሚዎች
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/63d1104a-54ce-4bd3-9b65-de1885157baa/open Lot Information
የጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የግንባታ ስራ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የግንባታ
በልደታ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 2 ስር የሚገኘው የመዝገበ ብርሀን ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ 1ኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ ግባቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 2 ስር የሚገኘው የመዝገበ ብርሀን ቅድመ አንደኛ፣1ኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) in Addis Ababa is Seeking Interested and Qualified Vendors for the Supply of Printing Equipment, Specifically Braille Embossers (Basic-D V5) and ArtisJet Young Redefined A4 Mini-UV Desktop Printers Including Accessories and Supplies for Promotional Items.
Capital (Aug 30, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed by UNECA. The accuracy, reliability and
የሱሉልታ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ውስጥ ለሚገኙ መ/ቤቶች ለ2019 ዓ/ም የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሱሉልታ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ውስጥ ለሚገኙ መ/ቤቶች ለ2019 ዓ/ም የበጀት ዓመት፡- 1. ቋሚ
Plan International Ethiopia (PIE) is Inviting Eligible and Competitive Suppliers to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for Pre-qualification Across 16 Diverse Categories, Including Office Stationery, Printing, Hotel and Event Services, Vehicle Rental and Maintenance, ICT Equipment, Furniture, Construction and WASH Materials, Food Commodities, and Professional Services.
2merkato.com (Aug 31, 2026) PLAN INTERNATIONAL ETHIOPIA (PIE)PRE-QUALIFICATION OF SUPPLIERS Reference No. PIE/RFI/PQ/0001 Founded over 80 years ago, Plan International
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise is Inviting Bids for a Three-year Cisco Smartnet License Renewal for Critical Network Devices.
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02642 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like to invite
Shaggar Institute of Technology (SIT) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of Workshop and Laboratory Equipment for the Electrical & Electronics, General Mechanics, and Biotechnology Departments.
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation for Bid (IFB) IFB Title: Procurement of Engineering & Laboratory Equipment and Related Services.