Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ባዶ ኪስ የሲሚንቶ ወረቀቶች የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን ያገለገሉ ባዶ ኪስ የሲሚንቶ ወረቀቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የዕቃው ዓይነት

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን ያገለገሉ ባዶ ኪስ የሲሚንቶ ወረቀቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት አቶ ተፈሪ ተገኝ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ስመኝ ተገኝ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 88672 በ18/7/2015

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Apr 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት ገርጂ ጊዮርጊስ የገበያ ሱቆች አ.ማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ መሀሪ ሀይሉ የዳማሪስ ጋርመንት ሀ/የተ/የግ/ማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.06068

የተለያዩ የልብስ ስፌት ማሽኖች፣ መዘምዘሚያ ማሽኖች፣ ማድረቂያ፣ ማተሚያ ማሽኖች እና ሌሎችም የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Apr 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ /ባለመበት አቶ አሸናፊ ዘነበ እና የፍ ባለዕዳ አቶ አለማየሁ ግርማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት

የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society BG Branch Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Hygiene Promotion IEC, WASH, and Health Program Strengthening Materials to Be Delivered to Assosa.

የወሊሶ ከተማ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት አመት የሰራተኛ የደንብ ልብሶች፣ የተለያዩ የጽፈት መሳሪያዎችን፣ የመኪና ጎማዎችን፣ ፈርኒቸሮችን፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ እና ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ናሽናል ኦይል ኢትዮጵያ ኃ.የተ.ግ.ማህበር (ኖክ) ቃሊቲ መጋዘን፤ ዱከም ዴፖ እና ዋና መ/ቤት ውስጥ ያሉትን የተለያዩ ብዛት ያላቸውን ያገለገሉ የነዳጅ ማደያ ዕቃዎችን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Willows International is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply of 9 Brand New Fuel-powered Motorcycles (110cc-150cc) and Proposals for Motorcycle Rental Services to Support Project Implementation in Rural Areas of Ethiopia.

Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) Invites Eligible and Reputable Bidders for the Purchase of Metal Scraps (Lot 1).

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID [NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID] Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) is a beverage manufacturing company

Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Promotional Items.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No. HB/009/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders

The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC), in Partnership with the Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC), Invites Qualified Consultancy Firms to Conduct a Project End-line Evaluation.

The ORDA Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Various Fittings, Reinforcement Bars, Poly Tubes, and Other Materials.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID Bid No, ORDA /NCB/PG /11/2026 1. The ORDA Ethiopia has a plan

Willows International Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Suppliers to Provide 7,000 Foldable Client/patient Card Storage Boxes in Two Different Sizes (40cm and 30cm Width).

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Supply and Delivery of Foldable Client/Patient Card Storage Boxes Willows International Ethiopia invites