Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/81c23796-9e3d-4337-9583-3a806bbf56c7/open  Reference Number: EAA-NCB-G-0008-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: EAA/NCB/G/ —- 04/2018 Procurement Information

Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement of Laptop & Color Printer

Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9fde3a6a-7126-4a74-82d1-3804be499508/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0135-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የለስላሳ

ዲላ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የለስላሳ መጠጥ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0a09649d-88ce-4dad-8064-062cc935026e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Vehicle” Procurement Reference No: AACAPPPDS-NCB-G-0025-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Addis Ababa City Administration Public Procurement and Property Disposal Service: Procurement of Vehicle

Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cca3c4a5-8cf2-4d78-a7f9-2790217c461c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-NC-0184-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Rent Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የእርሻ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት ዘርፍ ለሚያከናውናቸው የመሬት ማልማት የሚያገለግሉ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎችን ዶዘር፣ ሎደር፣ ኤክስካቬተር እና የመሳሰሉ ከአንድ ቦታ ወደ ሌላ ቦታ ለማንቀሳቀስ የሚያገለግሉ የክሬንና ሀፍ ከሬን (half Crane) እንዲሁም ኮንቴይነሮችን ለመጫን እና ለማውረድ የሚያገለግል የክሬን አገልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለተወሰነ ጊዜ ኮንትራት በመፈፀም አገልግሎቱን ማግኘት ይፈልጋል

የኦሮሚያ ደን ና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ባሌ ቅርንጫፍ የቁም ደኖች የባህርዛፍ ግንድ፤ ማገዶ እና አጣና ለተለያዩ ኮንስትራክሽን ስራ የሚውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Mettu University: Procurement of Nursing and Midwifery Fixed Lab Materials

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f12819d1-9413-4ff2-8c8e-594db97c13c5/open

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Different Wrench Tools and Other Equipments

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/98e36665-1d88-4bae-9538-b8495234a9a4/open

Mettu University፡ Procurement of Nursing and Midwifery Consumable Lab Materials

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e362532e-75ff-4c2c-abf1-f7c60059c513/open

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ በወረዳ 7 ስር የሚገኘው የሜ/ጄ ኃ/አርእያ የመጀ/መካ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Vision Action Invites Proposals from Qualified External Auditors to Audit its Financial Records in Ethiopia for the Period April 2025 to March 2026, with a Potential Contract Extension for Three Years.

በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 06 የመቅደላ ቅደመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ አላቂ የፅህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ጥገና እቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ፈርኒቸሮች እና የጽዳት እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የተተው ዕቃዎች የሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ሐ_27/2018 ጨረታ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተሻሻለው