Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠ ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር የመኖሪያ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር – 023/18 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሠረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ
ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 31/2018 በተለያየ ጊዜያት ለሚያካሂዳቸው ውድድሮች የሩጫ ስፍራ ዝግጁ ለማድረግ ለልኬት የሚሆኑ ከታች የተጠቀሱትን እቃዎች በተያያዘው ስፔስፊኬሽን መሠረት በሀገር
የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በተለያየ ጊዜያት ለሚያካሂዳቸው ውድድሮች የሩጫ ስፍራ ዝግጁ ለማድረግ ለልኬት የሚሆኑ እቃዎች በተያያዘው ስፔስፊኬሽን መሠረት በሀገር ውስጥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Procurement Ref. No. Re-ZB/11/26 Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidders for the procurement of Desktop Computer with accessories
Zemen Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement of 80 Desktop Computers with Accessories.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue : Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/607b8999-ba4d-466a-aa12-d3081c40d122/open ”
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Food Item
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0ef177a2-279e-4e93-a8f5-cc9abbb63693/open
Aksum University : Procurement of Building Construction
Government (Aug 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1b40b7cf-268e-4a7c-a183-de0b26cc6818/open ”
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Invites Qualified Bidders for Three Lots of Construction Works in the North Shewa Zone, Oromia Region.
2merkato.com (Aug 27, 2026) A.INVITATION TO TENDER For Classroom Constructionthe Classrooms at Degem Primary School, Muke Kule Primary School, and
Wolkite University Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/610d8490-9e16-4ba2-8930-1a59b452ca55/open Lot Information
Wolkite University Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c74ae3db-ca96-4213-9d96-1c5677c15404/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b55d600f-8119-4490-b84c-7d75f88d783b/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ፖሊስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የግንባታ እቃዎች 1 ግልጽ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል (ጨረታ 2019 ዓ/ም)
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b318e4c3-68da-4f14-8581-385eaa358cec/open
WACHAMO UNIVERSITY: ሎት 25 የውሃ ፓምፕ ግዥ
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f1b8814f-ed49-4693-9d59-4c1a3bd42d67/open