Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0a09649d-88ce-4dad-8064-062cc935026e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Vehicle” Procurement Reference No: AACAPPPDS-NCB-G-0025-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Addis Ababa City Administration Public Procurement and Property Disposal Service: Procurement of Vehicle
Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cca3c4a5-8cf2-4d78-a7f9-2790217c461c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-NC-0184-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Rent Service
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 09, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid/ NCB/Re-Bid Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute/ATI/ IFB Title: Supply and delivery of Male Sheep
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 1,844 Male Sheep.
Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3fc69302-4e53-441e-9d22-69e837707594/open Invitation to Bid Procurement’s of printer and Desk top computer Procurement Reference
Oromia Roads and Logistics Bureau: Procurement’s of Printer and Desk Top Computer
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ኢንዶክሪኖሎጂና እና ሜታቦሊዝም ማህበር የማህበሩን አመታዊ የሂሳብ ሪፖርት (አዲት) ከ 2026 በጀት ዓመት ጀምሮ ለተከታታይ 3 ዓመት የሚቆይ ስራ እንዲሰራለት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) ዓመታዊ የሂሳብ ሪፖርት (ኦዲት) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን የኢትዮጵያ ኢንዶክሪኖሎጂና እና ሜታቦሊዝም ማህበር የማህበሩን አመታዊ የሂሳብ ሪፖርት
The Ministry of Labor and Skill, with Financing from the African Development Bank Under the Agri-MSMEs Development for Jobs (AMD4J) Project, Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Office Furniture for 100 Job Centers.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 31, 2026) SPECIFIC PROCRUMENT NOTICE (SPN) Procurement Method: Open Competitive Bidding national (OCBN) procurement of furniture for
Walabu Construction Invites Interested and Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Construction Work for the Meki Area Air Strip Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 31, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID TENDER NO. NCB/WC-007/2026 1. Walabu Construction invites interested and potential
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/278f1575-c8fb-4b0a-b724-6f17fa9151f1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c704d676-42cb-4f14-b3f2-c34bc75be6a3/open Lot Information
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የም ሰ/ሐ/ዞን የባቢሌ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ 2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳው ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ባለበጀት የመንግስት መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን የተለያዩ የጽህፈት መሣሪያ፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የተላያዩ ቋሚ እቃ እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የሞተር ሳይክል እና መኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የም ሰ/ሐ/ዞን የባቢሌ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ 2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳው
የጌራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት በወረዳው ስር ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች እና በአንድ መስኮት አገልግሎት መስጫ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጌራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት በወረዳው ስር ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች
ኦቢኤም ኮንስትራሽን ድርጅት ለሠራተኞች ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ብዛት 2 (ሁለት) አዲስ ሙሉ በሙሉ በኤሌክትሪክ የሚሠሩ (Fully Electric EV) ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የኤሌክትሪክ ተሽከርካሪዎች (EV) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ EV-TENDER PSM001/2018 መሥሪያ ቤታችን ለሠራተኞች ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት
የአክሲዮን ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አወጣኸኝ ኪሮስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ሰይፈ አምባዬ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ