Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0a09649d-88ce-4dad-8064-062cc935026e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Vehicle” Procurement Reference No: AACAPPPDS-NCB-G-0025-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Addis Ababa City Administration Public Procurement and Property Disposal Service: Procurement of Vehicle
Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cca3c4a5-8cf2-4d78-a7f9-2790217c461c/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-NC-0184-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Rent Service
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 09, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid/ NCB/Re-Bid Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute/ATI/ IFB Title: Supply and delivery of Male Sheep
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 1,844 Male Sheep.
Government (Apr 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3fc69302-4e53-441e-9d22-69e837707594/open Invitation to Bid Procurement’s of printer and Desk top computer Procurement Reference
Oromia Roads and Logistics Bureau: Procurement’s of Printer and Desk Top Computer
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33cc1f35-3bd5-450d-9d5c-647c2c577cec/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae9c81a6-787f-43d6-b582-7495aab7bb9c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/348add23-4d26-429c-958b-6f83727b93f5/open Lot Information
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Invites Interested Bidders To participate in a Closed Bid Exercise for the Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals REF. PRO32-3-PMU/26-5-1 The United
Pharo Ventures is Inviting Qualified and Experienced Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Purchase of Laboratory Machines to Equip a New One-stop Health Service Hub in Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDERBid Reference No: ICB/PV/PH/003/2026Bidding Process: International Competitive Bidding (ICB) INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID – REQUEST
The Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply of 40 Pieces of Vehicle Tyres (7.50*16 Jaml) to Support CGPP Project Activities.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Invitation to Open Bid For procurement of Tyres ECC-SDCBOH/ /2026 Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development
በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 005 ፣ 006 ፣ 007 ፣ 008 ፣ 009/2018
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት የምሰሶ ተረፈ ምርት ቁርጥራጭ እንጨቶች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ንአ/ግጨ-03/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ
ጥላ ኤች.አይቪ በደማቸው ያለ ሴቶች ማህበር ከዚህ በፊት ይገለገልባቸው የነበሩ የልብስ ስፌት ማሽን፣ የሹራብ ማሽንና የተለያዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ላፕቶፖች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለተጫራቾች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጥላ ኤችአይቪ በደማቸው ያለ ሴቶች ማህበር ከዚህ በፊት ይገለገልባቸው የነበሩ የልብስ ስፌት ማሽን