Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ት አስቴር ከበደ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወት ፀዳለ ከበደ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት
የቦታው ስፋት 288.82 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 03 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Community-led Resource Management By-laws and Training Materials, with a Focus on Gender Equity and Women’s Participation in Decision-making.
Addis Zemen (Aug 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 20/12/2018 እና 23/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
Bekur (Aug 17, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ ሎት 1. ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ዞን ንግድ እና ገበያ ልማት መምሪያ ለምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን ህብረተሰብ በመንግስት
በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. ስኳር በዩኒየኑ በኩል ለማጓጓዝ ለአንድ አመት በአንድ ዙር 800 ኩ/ል ማጓጓዝ እና ስንዴ 5000 ኩ/ል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c5c02a9a-6abd-40da-8857-94311497497f/open Invitation to
Ministry of Education: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/63d409be-cae8-4a66-939f-9485a95da0ad/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Public Health Institute Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8ffe47a4-8f69-434c-90ea-2dc276a801d6/open Invitation to
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8a3471b2-0a19-4181-83ec-613a0c2fd5dc/open Invitation to
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5c75ff28-c9a7-4247-b38c-fc7c5ece0e99/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e8037fe-4c17-4d23-90b4-5f03a0eb7ec7/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Printing Services
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8136df7f-f916-4669-a3a3-693bd3da2b9a/open Lot Information
የኢንዱስትሪ ሚኒስቴር የመኪና ባትሪ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ec6a569a-034e-43bb-b78b-71572ef4b4bb/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Tyre 7.5×16 with Tube
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83f873ab-ce08-4c06-b42c-47ea8ab80070/open Lot Information