Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ት አስቴር ከበደ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወት ፀዳለ ከበደ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት

የቦታው ስፋት 288.82 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 03 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas

The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Community-led Resource Management By-laws and Training Materials, with a Focus on Gender Equity and Women’s Participation in Decision-making.

Addis Zemen (Aug 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 20/12/2018 እና 23/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

Bekur (Aug 17, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ ሎት 1. ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ዞን ንግድ እና ገበያ ልማት መምሪያ ለምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን ህብረተሰብ በመንግስት

በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. ስኳር በዩኒየኑ በኩል ለማጓጓዝ ለአንድ አመት በአንድ ዙር 800 ኩ/ል ማጓጓዝ እና ስንዴ 5000 ኩ/ል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: የቆሻሻ ባስከት ግዥ

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb9394a1-96e7-4ce2-bf11-f46d1f9d7802/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3e4e7f8-4f09-47c0-9fc3-7ab464904d07/open Invitation to

Dambi Dollo University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bc60231e-43e7-413d-9faa-db3659b3765c/open Invitation to

Ethiopian Statistics Service: Procurement of 415 A Toner Cartridge Color Laserjet Pro MFP M479 (ከለር የፕሪንተር ቀለም 415 ኤ)

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/89e4b53f-ed44-4d35-9331-2d40b293923f/open Lot Information

Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Food Item

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1a872e51-3460-4b90-91f7-71d24daed607/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40a20928-25c5-46b2-9bdf-7c1248c1acc2/open Lot Information

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/106f6802-cfad-4feb-8649-609ba9e00cf7/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Statistics Service: Procurement of FLOOR MAT Fixable /tongue and Groove Different Color Figures and Number (የወለል ተሰካኪ ፕላስቲክ ምንጣፍ ቁጥርና ፊደል እና የተለያየ ቀለም ያለው በካሬ የአንዱ ፕላስቲክ 1*0.50)

Eka Kotebe General Hospital: Procurement of Services

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf9760a3-905c-48cf-abaf-1556e36356a6/open Lot Information