Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ት አስቴር ከበደ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወት ፀዳለ ከበደ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት
የቦታው ስፋት 288.82 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 03 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Community-led Resource Management By-laws and Training Materials, with a Focus on Gender Equity and Women’s Participation in Decision-making.
Addis Zemen (Aug 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 20/12/2018 እና 23/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
Bekur (Aug 17, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ ሎት 1. ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ዞን ንግድ እና ገበያ ልማት መምሪያ ለምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን ህብረተሰብ በመንግስት
በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተ. ስኳር በዩኒየኑ በኩል ለማጓጓዝ ለአንድ አመት በአንድ ዙር 800 ኩ/ል ማጓጓዝ እና ስንዴ 5000 ኩ/ል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ የእሳት አደጋ ማጥፍያ ፊም/መካከለኛ/ እና የእሳት አደጋ ማጥፊያ ፊም የሚሞላ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c85a5fec-9d5c-4fe7-b981-b30c1f839a38/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4c65dda-fa89-44d8-879c-d6e08e9d0865/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement Of Generator Repair Service (የጀነሬተር ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ)
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fcb35efd-9d9d-4a90-8ede-491deafcb537/open
የኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ ጎማ ከነቱብለስ አንጓት 245/75R17 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f6e5f3b-ba7e-488a-a1e0-fff21e7a721d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5734471-1503-4d00-8e1c-4b2ef8b499d7/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ የህፃናት ብርድ ልብስ ፣ የህፃናት ፍራሽ እና የህፃናት ወንበር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bded3d6a-a6e4-4ce3-9d86-79e015551d82/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Wind Protector & Ceramic Nano Sticker
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04b39bd4-a907-41d8-9dd7-81c5e3739603/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የመከላከያ አዛዥ የሳምሠንግ ፕሪንተር CLT 775 ND ቀለም (ኦሪጅናል) እና የሳምሠንግ ፕሪንተር CLT 775 ND ድራም (ኦሪጅናል) የፕሮፎርማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8084b6c0-7c01-4827-9407-2d6819aeb683/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Powder Soap 5 Kilo Gm or 10 Kilo Gm
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/25991e20-0da8-4084-bb8c-51559719966c/open Lot Information