Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No:- ERCS/WRKS/0048/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Electromechanical Contractors, water

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Category 5 and Above) for the Supply and Installation of Labor, Materials, and Equipment for Solar Electrification at Yiryir and Tigole Health Centers in Akobo Woreda, Gambella Region.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ  የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች ስሙ ለተገለጸው ተበዳሪ የበደረውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሠረት ስላልከፈሉ ባንኩ በተሽሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የንብረቶች ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና ያዛቸዉና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደ ተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮች በተሰጠ የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ተሽከርካሪዎቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Accreditation Service: Procurement of IT Support Services

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/febb5eb3-2927-4c79-98f5-5a49272db53a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement of Sharp Photo Copy Machine Spare Parts

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7cc68690-f7bc-4b6f-a4e1-6da57b09b74b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: የጁስ መፍጫ ማሽን

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3c3b8fda-375e-4023-b8f4-4a5c345b92fe/open Lot Information

Madda Walabu University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/dbca2856-39c0-4a5a-a6e6-4a8915f12cb0/open

BONGA UNIVERSITY: የምግብ ቤት ቁሳቁስ ግዥ

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/30be4169-866b-44bb-b387-e039598c2c41/open

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI), with Funding from the French Development Agency (AFD) and the European Union for the FARM Project, Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Electric Vehicles.

Wolaita Sodo University: Lot – 49 Laboratory Materials and Equipment for Teaching-Learning

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f81a5781-d82c-4b15-97cf-004815d9480d/open

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Pullet Developer Feed (270 Qtl) and Pullet Feed Layer-Phase I (270 Qtl).

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 28, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid /NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Lot 1: Fuel Truck with Trailer and Lot 2: Bulk Cement Truck with Trailer.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 28, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-038/2026) Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to