Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b83f39ed-6fc9-44c9-a425-40de9d892460/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0022-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOH-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Health፡ Procurement of Desktop Computer
Addis Zemen (Apr 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 3ጤና ጣቢያ ማስያዝ የሚገባቸው የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ ከዚህ ይመልከቱ ሎት 1 የላብራቶሪ ሪኤጀንቶች እና እቃዎች ግዥ
በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 3 ጤና ጣቢያ የተለያዩ አገልግሎቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማግኘት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 32/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 12, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሸከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 48/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/120815a1-6c82-4078-844c-c6aa8df2f03b/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d07a9525-ebb8-45aa-8528-905efc3664b8/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Exercise Books 50 Sheets, Pen, and Bag
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a507792f-34c8-4b04-9381-ecd1df4beec9/open Lot Information
ሕብረት ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. በተለያየ ወቅት የሚያካሂዳቸውን ዓመታዊ መደበኛ፣ እንዲሁም ሌሎች ያልታቀዱ ድንገተኛ ሁነቶችን በፎቶ እና በቪድዮ በከፍተኛ ጥራት በመቅረጽና ኤዲት በማድረግ የሚያስረክበው ድርጅት አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊው ጋር ለአንድ ዓመት የሚቆይ ውል (ኮንትራት) መፈራረም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ቁጥር፦ ሕብርት /ጨረታ/26-27/012የፎቶ እና ቪድዮ ቀረጻ አገልግሎት ግዢ ጨረታ ሕብረት ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. በተለያየ ወቅት የሚያካሂዳቸውን
ሰንሻይን ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሰንሻይን ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በክፍት ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
The Ethiopian Industrial Inputs Development Enterprise (ElIDE) Hereby Invites Qualified, Competent, and Reputable Domestic and International Manufacturers, Agents, Distributors, and Suppliers to Apply for Supplier Pre-qualification and Registration in the Enterprise’s Approved Supplier List, in Accordance with the Applicable Laws and Regulations of the Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ETHIOPIAN INDUSTRIAL INPUTS DEVELOPMENT ENTERPRISE (EIIDE) SUPPLIER PRE-QUALIFICATION Re- INVITATION No. 001/2019 E.C. The Ethiopian Industrial
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of the Photocopy Machine Canon ImajeRUNNER 2945i or Equivalent.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No:- ERCS/GDS/0045/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites
Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Nisan Patrol Car Painting
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b2f2d052-ac7b-4fef-94ef-bc1c4da1be7e/open Lot Information
Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of Nisan Patrol Car Tapseri
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb7f186a-2c67-4d40-bbf5-bff09bcd523d/open Lot Information